<< volver



V TORNEO DE MENORES VOLEA PÁDEL INDOOR KUROBA MOTOR. CAT A


Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 01/02/2020
SAMUEL DELGADO BLAZQUEZ - MIKEL RAMOS PEREZ CEJUELA 201
2 30/01/2020
JAIME RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - RAUL SANCHEZ VEIGA 174
3 29/01/2020
JOEL RANERA PEDRERO - EDUARDO VAZQUEZ MORUNO 56
4 31/01/2020
AARON PARRAS JIMENEZ - MIGUEL ANGEL NIETO ARRANZ 15
5 29/01/2020
ALVARO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ - DARIO PEÑA ROPERO 0


ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 02/02/2020
OSCAR ORTEGA IBAÑEZ - ALVARO BARTOLOME HERNAN 220
2 02/02/2020
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ DIAZ - LEON ORTEGA IBAÑEZ 219
3 03/02/2020
PEDRO ORTIGOSA MARTIN - IVAN FREIRE RUIZ 101
4 02/02/2020
IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ - OLIVER RAMOS PEREZ CEJUELA 81
5 02/02/2020
ALVARO MORENO HERRERA - MIGUEL ESCOREDO MUÑOZ 70
6 01/02/2020
DAVID SERRANO GOMEZ - HUGO SANCHEZ PEÑA 70
7 02/02/2020
ALVARO SALCEDO VILLARES - VICTOR ZAPATA MUÑOZ 47
8 02/02/2020
PELAYO BUCERO SANCHEZ - JUAN MORO KLUSEK 36
9 01/02/2020
HUGO PALOMO MARCOS - ALEX MAGANTO ORTIZ 22
10 02/02/2020
HUGO BARQUILLA COBOS - RAUL BARQUILLA COBOS 18
11 31/01/2020
DANIEL MENDIETA TOSAR - CRISTOBAL PALOU MANZANO 18
12 31/01/2020
JORGE BLANCO MORENO - ENZO MORA DE LA FUENTE 18
13 26/01/2020
ALVARO DUEÑAS PASCUAL - OSCAR BARROSO BLAZQUEZ 8
14 31/01/2020
IVAN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ - CESAR BODALO MONZON 6
15 29/01/2020
UNAI SAEZ CALVO - HUGO SOTO MONROY 4
16 29/01/2020
ENZO SAMPAYO RODRIGUEZ - RODRIGO ARJONA VALDES 4
17 27/01/2020
DIEGO FERNANDEZ CUENCA - LEO CUELLAR ARTES 0
18 01/02/2020
MIGUEL MARTIN CUENCA - OLIVER SANZ PASCUAL 0
19 26/01/2020
RODRIGO GARCIA PRIETO - ALEX MORILLAS RAMIREZ 0

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/02/2020
PAULA FERRAN DIAZ - MARIA ARTEAGA VILCHES 168
2 31/01/2020
MANUELA PLAZA TORRIJOS - CELIA CANCHO COBOS 132
3 02/02/2020
TERESA ROMERO YELA - IRENE DE LA PUENTE PRIETO 118
4 31/01/2020
ALBA RICO MARTIN - COVADONGA VERDEJO SAIZ 56
5 31/01/2020
MELANIA MUÑOZ-QUIROS MUÑOZ - MIRIAM URBON JUAREZ 41
6 30/01/2020
CLARA DELGADO RUIZ - AYSHA CARRERA MARTINEZ 28
7 01/02/2020
LORENA ARTEAGA PEREZ - INES MENDOZA PALAZON 16
8 03/02/2020
SOFIA GARCIA DURAN - SARA HUERTAS GARCIA 5
9 02/02/2020
CANDELA DE SOROA JIMENEZ - CRISTINA GOMEZ ABAD 0
10 31/01/2020
VALERIA GARCIA MARTINEZ - MARTA BARTOLOME HERNAN 0

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 01/02/2020
LUCAS YEGUAS ROMERO - ARTURO MUÑOZ GARCIA 317
2 01/02/2020
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ SOLVAS - ANGEL MAGANTO ORTIZ 216
3 01/02/2020
JAVIER MARQUEZ LARREA - PABLO SANCHEZ VICENTE 193
4 02/02/2020
ALEJANDRO PUGA REY - ALVARO CARRIL CANO 128
5 01/02/2020
GUILLERMO MOLINA GARCIA-MURO - NICOLAS CORTIJO SANCHEZ 125
6 30/01/2020
JAVIER HUERTAS TALAMINO - HUGO LUMBRERAS FERNANDEZ 122
7 01/02/2020
LUCAS BELTRAN GALA - SERGIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 73
8 02/02/2020
SERGIO OLMO PASTOR - DAVID BAUTISTA MUÑOZ 63
9 31/01/2020
MIGUEL VIZCAINO DEL TIEMPO - ULISES SALAS MOLINA 57
10 30/01/2020
RODRIGO DIAZ BARRIO - CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE PEÑARANDA MELLADO 38
11 31/01/2020
ALVARO MARTIN NIETO - IVAN CABALLERO CASTILLO 28
12 02/02/2020
ANTONIO GILO PALOMINO - RUBEN DE BLAS PLAZA 24
13 31/01/2020
HUGO VELAZQUEZ MORENO - GUILLERMO MUÑOZ SALINAS 22
14 03/02/2020
SAMUEL RIVAS GARCIA - MANUEL HUETE DEL OLMO 20
15 01/02/2020
ANGEL CAMPO CABEZA - ALEJANDRO GUINALDO MARTIN 19
16 02/02/2020
DAVID PEIRO CASTELLO - GUILLERMO MARTIN PEREZ 16
17 03/02/2020
VICTOR PUENTES MARTIN - MARTIN JIMENEZ GARCIA-OCHOA 16
18 23/01/2020
SERGIO CABEZAS CRUZ - CESAR LOPEZ PARAISO 14
19 29/01/2020
ISMAEL DIEZ SEN - NICOLAS JAVIER HUARTE LOZANO 10
20 31/01/2020
DIEGO MIGUEL LOPEZ - FERNANDO MONTERO GOMEZ 8
21 01/02/2020
CARLOS TORRES AGUDO - ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ DE HEREDIA FERNANDEZ DE HEREDIA 4
22 02/02/2020
JORGE VICENTE CALVO - HUGO VARA MARTIN 4
23 03/02/2020
IZAN RANERA PEDRERO - MANUEL CASTAÑO SALGUERO 4

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 02/02/2020
CARLA MELERO FERNANDEZ - AMAYA ALONSO VILLASEVIL 291
2 27/01/2020
AMANDA LOPEZ MORAL - AGUEDA PEREZ ORTIZ 194
3 02/02/2020
LAURA OLMO PASTOR - DANIELA GARCIA FIGUERO 162
4 02/02/2020
MARIA MORILLAS GOMEZ - LUCIA DIONISIO LAUREANO 140
5 02/02/2020
DIANA MARIA VASINCA . - CELIA BARRIOS AZAUSTRE 123
6 28/01/2020
SOFIA PASTOR SEBASTIAN - JIMENA DIAZ DE LA IGLESIA 122
7 23/01/2020
JANA PRIETO GOMEZ - PAULA JIMENEZ NUÑEZ 85
8 02/02/2020
NATALIA FRIAS LAMBEA - AROA RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR 77
9 02/02/2020
KAORI PECO FERNANDEZ - AKIRA PECO FERNANDEZ 58
10 31/01/2020
NOA VELAZQUEZ MORENO - LUCIA BURGUILLOS RIUS 47
11 30/01/2020
CAYETANA GONZALEZ MARTIN - OLIVIA DELGADO RUIZ 26
12 01/02/2020
VICTORIA ESTEVEZ GOMEZ - CAROLINA GARCIA LOZANO 6

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 29/01/2020
DANIEL SANTIGOSA SASTRE - ANDRES FERNANDEZ LANCHA 324
2 03/02/2020
DAVID GALA SANCHEZ - ENZO JENSEN SIRVENT 202
3 01/02/2020
IKER DIAZ CARREIRA - ASIER MARTINEZ LOPEZ 192
4 31/01/2020
HECTOR VAZQUEZ LOPEZ - DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA 141
5 31/01/2020
GONZALO BARTOLOME BACHILLER - RODRIGO BARTOLOME BACHILLER 116
6 31/01/2020
FRANCISCO PARRA DE JUAN - ALVARO MORILLAS GOMEZ 99
7 02/02/2020
DARIO FERNANDEZ DE LA CAMARA - CARLOS DEL PICO TORRES 93
8 01/02/2020
CRISTIAN LUCAS AYERRA - JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN SANCHEZ 89
9 28/01/2020
IGNACIO BARROSO FERNANDEZ - JAVIER ARNAIZ RODRIGUEZ 82
10 27/01/2020
ALVARO BERMEJO DEL ALAMO - ADRIAN BAAMONDE DE MATOS 78
11 30/01/2020
ALEJANDRO ESCRIBANO GONZALEZ - DENIS ALVAREZ LOZANO 51
12 03/02/2020
DAVID FERRE FERNANDEZ - ARCANGEL TIRADO CONTRERAS 50
13 29/01/2020
MARCOS VERDUGO GARCIA - ALVARO CARRASCO JIMENEZ 43
14 29/01/2020
MARCOS NAVARRO FERNANDEZ - ADRIAN RESINO HERRANZ 34
15 02/02/2020
DAVID DIONISIO LAUREANO - CARLOS GARCIA VADILLO 33
16 31/01/2020
DIEGO RUBIO GALEANO - ADRIAN ABAD GONZALEZ 23
17 31/01/2020
IKER BELLO ROCHA - ADRIAN LABARRA GARRIDO 18
18 31/01/2020
ADRIAN CASADO DIAZ - VICTOR MOLERO CANO 14
19 02/02/2020
ALVARO MOLERO CANO - RUBEN SERRANO FLORES 2
20 02/02/2020
MARC VILLALTA CARRASCO - IGNACIO JOSE GOMEZ LOBO 0
21 30/01/2020
JAIME PEREZ-HICKMAN DURAN - CARLOS GIL MORENO 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 31/01/2020
CLAUDIA JENSEN SIRVENT - NOEMI AGUILAR CARRILLO 449
2 01/02/2020
CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ - MARTA ARELLANO NAVARRO 194
3 02/02/2020
MARIA ARRIBAS BALLESTEROS - CARLA SANCHEZ NOMBELA 130
4 02/02/2020
LUCIA VICENTE MERA - SOFIA PARICIO VILLAVERDE 105
5 01/02/2020
ANA CRISTINA SANCHEZ PEREZ - MARIA CASTAÑERA HERNANDEZ 96
6 02/02/2020
PAULA PEIRO CASTELLO - BLANCA MENDOZA PALAZON 59
7 02/02/2020
MARA LOPEZ BLAS - DIANA TOLEDO JOVANI 48
8 29/01/2020
SANDRA GAMEZ FERNANDEZ - LAURA MANUELA GONZALEZ PEREZ 39
9 02/02/2020
SOFIA LLAMAS CHIVATO - ROCIO PALMA ESCRIBANO 22
10 02/02/2020
ELENA MIGUEL RIÑON - EMMA GARCIA LOPEZ 10
11 02/02/2020
LAURA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ - CELIA GARCIA PEREZ 6

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 02/02/2020
ALVARO LOPEZ LUQUE - ROBERTO BELMONT PASTOR 229
2 28/01/2020
PABLO GARCIA RODRIGO - ALONSO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 218
3 02/02/2020
DANIEL LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - JUAN CARLOS GAMA GONZALEZ 178
4 02/02/2020
EMILIO SANCHEZ CHAMERO - ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO 172
5 30/01/2020
ALVARO DELGADO SANCHEZ - JAVIER ESCOLAR LOPEZ 167
6 29/01/2020
VICTOR COSTAS DEL CASTILLO - RODRIGO BRAVO GOMEZ 41
7 29/01/2020
JAVIER DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - VICTOR ROSALES OCAÑA 24
8 29/01/2020
RICARDO GOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAMPOS - IZAN SAMPAYO RODRIGUEZ 20
9 31/01/2020
PABLO SIMON GARCIA - ALBERTO SIMON GARCIA 20
10 02/02/2020
ALEJANDRO TENDERO VAZQUEZ - ALEJANDRO ZOTES CACELA 20
11 02/02/2020
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ REAL - DANIEL FLORES MORAL 18
12 02/02/2020
ALVARO ENRIQUE ECHEVARRIA COSTAS - ALBERTO ALONSO PLIEGO 17
13 31/01/2020
DIEGO TORIBIO ROMERA - HUGO RIBAGORDA GOMEZ 11
14 01/02/2020
AGUSTIN RECA - - RAUL ADRIAN HANGAN PERALTA 9
15 02/02/2020
ISMAEL EL MESTASSI SANTIAGO - JORGE GARCIA RUIZ 9
16 02/02/2020
HUGO DE LA FUENTE CAMBA - ALEJANDRO NAVAS BALAGUER 7
17 26/01/2020
IKER DELGADO RAMIREZ - JORGE RODRIGUEZ PASTOR 2
18 02/02/2020
JULIO HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ - CARLOS PEREZ CASTILLA RUA 0
19 02/02/2020
CESAR ARROYO DOMINGUEZ - JAIME GOMENDIO VIVES 0
20 31/01/2020
ADRIAN ARIAS GONZALEZ - PABLO DOMINGUEZ MARTOS 0

JUNIOR FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/02/2020
SOFIA MUÑOZ SALINAS - ALBA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 88
2 02/02/2020
NATALIA SANZ GARCIA - LAURA GOMEZ PANDO 71
3 02/02/2020
LETIZIA MARIA MANQUILLO ALARZA - ISABEL DIAZ CASADO 70
4 02/02/2020
LUCIA BECERRA CARMENA - DAFNE BELLIDO MORATALLA 9
5 31/01/2020
ROCIO TAGARRO HERNANDEZ - MARTA GIL DURAN 4