<< volver



XXV CIRCUITO ESTRELLA DAMM. PÁDEL LA MORALEJA. 3***


Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES MASCULINAS
Num Categoría Pareja Puntos
1 Primera DAVID GARCIA/MIGUEL GONZALEZ 2.356
2 Primera DANIEL BRESSEL/ADRIAN RONCO 2.109
3 Primera DANIEL DE CASTRO/LUIS ORTEGA 1.855
4 Primera DAVID FERNANDEZ/JAVIER COLLANTES 1.750
5 Primera RAUL DIAZ/PABLO GARCIA 1.640
6 Primera JAVIER BELOQUI/XAVIER DE BENITO 1.221
7 Primera MIGUEL MELERO/IKER DEL VALLE 1.120
8 Primera DANIEL LOPEZ/JOAQUIN PUERTA 1.102
9 Primera FACUNDO GASTON /ALEJANDRO NAVAS WILDCARD
10 Primera CARLOS CANO/JACOBO BLANCO WILDCARD
11 Primera IGNACIO PEINADO/FERNANDO CEBRIAN 1.067
12 Primera JUAN SANCHEZ/JORGE DE BENITO 1.012
13 Primera DANIEL JALON/ERNESTO MARTINEZ 897
14 Primera ALVARO MARTINEZ-ARROYO/JOSE ORTIZ 889
15 Primera ALEJANDRO GOÑI/GUILLERMO CASTAÑON 857
16 Primera ALVARO LOPEZ/PABLO GONZALEZ 835
17 Primera IGNACIO ALVAREZ DE MON/ADRIAN GARCIA 754
18 Primera SERGIO AREVALILLO/FRANCISCO CALDERON 741
19 Primera CARLOS VELO/ALEJANDRO MOYA 735
20 Primera FERNANDO BLANCHART/DAVID LILLO 715
21 Primera ALBERTO IGLESIAS/BORJA SIMOES 689
22 Primera ALEXANDER MENDEZ VIGO/ALBERTO RUIZ 683
23 Primera PABLO DIAZ DEL GUANTE/LORENZ ION 677
24 Primera JOSE LUIS RIVERO/PEDRO SAN ROMAN 656
25 Segunda CESAR MADRID/ANTON MARQUEZ 592
26 Segunda ALVARO PECOS/JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ 583
27 Segunda SERGIO DOT /RUBEN MANZANERO 554
28 Segunda DIEGO RODRIGUEZ/LUIS MIGUEL MARTIN 531
29 Segunda SERGIO BERNARDEZ/NICOLAS JOSE SANCHEZ 525
30 Segunda ESTEBAN ALONSO/DAVID BURGOS 506
31 Segunda ESTEBAN IRIBARREN/GONZALO MUÑOZ 486
32 Segunda ANTONIO SAINZ/IGNACIO DE CARLOS 484
33 Segunda ALBERTO SANCHEZ/EMILIO BENITO WILDCARD
34 Segunda DIEGO DEL PERCIO/SANTIAGO LATAIRE 484
35 Segunda JOAQUIN LOPEZ-BRAVO/GUILLERMO GRANERO 478
36 Segunda PABLO CASCIO/MANUEL MAJOLERO 468
37 Segunda JOSE MARIA ROMERO/ALEJANDRO GORDO 462
38 Segunda DANIEL ALBARES/DAVID MESONERO 448
39 Segunda JUAN CERDAN/ALBERTO MARTIN 444
40 Segunda ANTONIO MERINO/JESUS TAPIADOR 425
41 Segunda PEDRO GARCIA-CONSUEGRA/DAVID LAPASTORA 397
42 Segunda ALVARO GARCIA/JORGE ARACIL 396
43 Segunda DANIEL AQUINO/JUAN VALDIVIA 393
44 Segunda CARLOS GARCIA/JORGE ANGLES 375
45 Segunda JOEL LOSANA/CARLOS ABAJO 373
46 Segunda ADRIAN GARCIA/GONZALO VILLAR 357
47 Segunda GONZALO IGLESIAS/MANUEL MARTINEZ 355
48 Segunda FRANCISCO ROJAS/SERGIO SAN ANTONIO 352
49 Segunda MIGUEL GARCIA/JAIME MARTIN-BORREGON 341
50 Segunda DAVID RUBIO/ENRIQUE MONTERO 340
51 Segunda MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ/IVAN ALBERTOS 334
52 Segunda CESAR RAMON DAVILA/ALVARO BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS 330
53 Segunda PABLO JIMENEZ-BLANCO/YAGO BARTOLOME 316
54 Segunda JUAN CARLOS GAMARRA/DIEGO AMORES 314
55 Segunda JOSE GARCIA/RAUL VILCHEZ 300
56 Segunda JAVIER HERRERO/ALVARO CAVERO 299
57 Tercera ALFONSO VELASCO/JAVIER CAÑAS 291
58 Tercera MANUEL HERRAIZ/ADRIAN MARTINEZ 287
59 Tercera JAVIER PEREZ-PEDRERO/JESUS ANTONIO GALLEGO 273
60 Tercera CARLOS ALMAGRO /JESUS HERMIDA 259
61 Tercera ADOLFO BLANCO/RAUL MADRID 257
62 Tercera DANIEL AVALOS/IVAN DIAZ-PUERTOLLANO 253
63 Tercera CARLOS CERVEROS/LUIS MIGUEL DE VARGAS 252
64 Tercera JAVIER LATORRE/RAUL GARCIA 241
65 Tercera ALEJANDRO AGUADO/RAFAEL LUQUE WILDCARD
66 Tercera ANTONIO GARCIA/JUAN ENRIQUE MORATALLA WILDCARD
67 Tercera DANIEL PEREZ/MARIO SANCHEZ 231
68 Tercera JUAN GARCIA/GONZALO BOLEA 231
69 Tercera CESAR MARTINEZ/JORGE RUIZ 222
70 Tercera GONZALO PUY/IGNACIO YBAÑEZ 210
71 Tercera JOSE ANTONIO CRESPO/DANIEL CAÑAS 200
72 Tercera JOSE MANUEL CHINCHO/JESUS VICENTE 189
73 Tercera MIGUEL VALLEJO/IÑIGO BERASATEGUI 188
74 Tercera ADRIAN DE LA HOZ/VICTOR RODRIGUEZ 186
75 Tercera DAVID VILLARROYA/IKER BARRONDO 181
76 Tercera LUIS RAIGAL/FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA 162
77 Tercera MARCOS GOMEZ/IVAN PEREIRA 155
78 Tercera FRANCISCO GOMEZ/PABLO BOZAL 147
79 Tercera ANTONIO DIAZ/CARLOS NEGRILLO 143
80 Tercera CARLOS DE LA TORRE/JAVIER MEDINA 142
81 Tercera DANIEL FIDALGO/JOSE RAMON NIETO 140
82 Tercera GONZALO ALVAREZ/ADAN SIERRA 139
83 Tercera ATTILA BARRIOS/GONZALO ZAMBRANO 138
84 Tercera JORGE FERNANDEZ /FERNANDO ROMERO 132
85 Tercera FCO. JAVIER GRACIA/IGNACIO COELLO DE PORTUGAL 130
86 Tercera AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ/DAVID MERINO 129
87 Tercera GUILLERMO LILLO/IVAN CALLEJA 126
88 Tercera PEDRO ANGEL MUÑOZ/RAFAEL RUIZ 123
89 Cuarta JAVIER ESTEVEZ/ALBERTO ALONSO 120
90 Cuarta IGNACIO FDEZ-MARCOTE/ARSENIO RODRIGUEZ 113
91 Cuarta LUIS MILLAN/PABLO GARCIA 112
92 Cuarta ALBERTO SANTOS/MANUEL MARTIN 111
93 Cuarta JUAN CALDES/MIGUEL HERRANZ 111
94 Cuarta FELIPE LOPEZ/ALVARO MONZON 109
95 Cuarta MARIO DE LA FUENTE/CESAR PRIETO 109
96 Cuarta MIGUEL BRIEGA/DAVID GARCIA 106
97 Cuarta JESUS ARSENIO GARCIA /GONZALO ANGUITA 97
98 Cuarta SANTIAGO PULPON/ALVARO CONTERO 93
99 Cuarta FEDERICO GOMEZ /NICOLAS MODET 92
100 Cuarta ANDRES LOPEZ/IVAN AVILES 89
101 Cuarta JAVIER LOPEZ/EDUARDO SAGUES 86
102 Cuarta MANUEL ALVAREZ/JESUS PEREZ 84
103 Cuarta JOSE ANGEL TORRES/ANTONIO DE LA PAZ 84
104 Cuarta CARLOS BRAVO /CESAR ARROYO 83
105 Cuarta JUAN ALCANTARA /ALBERTO JOSE SENANTE 80
106 Cuarta DAVID HOWE/JUAN CARLOS MACERO 77
107 Cuarta ALBERTO ANGULO/JAVIER QUINTANA 76
108 Cuarta DANIELE CANDINI/MIGUEL CASTILLO 73
109 Cuarta RAUL NIETO/CARLOS ALZOLA 69
110 Cuarta JAVIER PORTERO/ALBERTO VILLUENDAS 67
111 Cuarta JORGE MATE/DIEGO GONZALEZ 65
112 Cuarta JOSE LUIS TABUENCA/JAVIER MARTINEZ 61
113 Cuarta CLAUDIO FERNANDEZ/RUBEN RUIZ 59
114 Cuarta IVAN ARANDA/FRANCISCO CABALLERO 59
115 Cuarta ANTONIO TUDANCA/JESUS CRESPILLO 58
116 Cuarta CESAR PONCE/DIEGO ROJO 58
117 Cuarta CARLOS LOPEZ/LUIS RODRIGUEZ 56
118 Cuarta JOSE ANTONIO ALBERO/IVAN AZNAREZ 56
119 Cuarta PEDRO PEREZ-ESCARIZ/OSCAR GARCIA 56
120 Cuarta ALVARO VICENTE/PABLO ORTIZ 55
121 Cuarta JAVIER BUJAN/JAVIER MACHIN 55
122 Cuarta LUIS ANGEL DOMINGUEZ-SOL/JUAN ANGEL PIZARRO 54
123 Cuarta OSCAR GARCIA/JUAN LUIS AGUADO 53
124 Cuarta DANIEL HERVAS/JUAN TEJERA 50
125 Cuarta ROBERTO DIEZ/ALVARO CALERO 50
126 Cuarta ALBERTO BERMUDEZ/CARLOS BERMUDEZ 48
127 Cuarta VICTOR SETIEN/MANUEL ESTRADERA 48
128 Cuarta IVAN POMEDA/DAVID MARIN 46
129 Cuarta MARCOS MARTINEZ/ALFREDO PEREZ 45
130 Cuarta ALBERTO BOTE/RAUL RAEZ 43
131 Cuarta GONZALO GUADALIX/ANTONIO DE ARCOS 41
132 Cuarta JUAN ANTONIO SANZ/PEDRO MARTIN 39
133 Cuarta MARIO MARTINEZ/DAVID RAMIREZ 37
134 Cuarta CARLOS SCANDELLA/PEDRO SOLDADO 37
135 Cuarta MARIO RODRIGUEZ/MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLO 37
136 Cuarta PABLO VEGA/HECTOR VALVERDE 36
137 Cuarta ENRIQUE NEIRA/IGNACIO JOSE NEIRA 34
138 Cuarta JORGE GOMEZ DE LA VEGA/DEMETRIO CARCELLER 34
139 Cuarta IÑAKI MARTINEZ/DIEGO CASIELLES 34
140 Cuarta MARIO GALAN /ALVARO DEL PORTILLO 30
141 Cuarta JOSE MANUEL MOLINA/RAFAEL GUIJARRO 30
142 Cuarta IÑAKI FRAILE/PABLO ALVAREZ 30
143 Cuarta DAVID GALDRAN/JOSE ANTONIO RIVERO 27
144 Cuarta SERGIO CASTRO/JOAQUIN ROSEL 26
145 Cuarta JORGE OSES/IGNACIO PINEDO 26
146 Cuarta FERNANDO ORTEGA/FRANCISCO CUENDA 26
147 Cuarta LUIS ALBERTO PASCUA/ALVARO ORTIZ 25
148 Cuarta ISRAEL BODAS/JOSE RAMON MORALES 25
149 Cuarta ALEJANDRO PEREZ/FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN 24
150 Cuarta EDUARDO GONZALEZ /IGNACIO RAMOS 20
151 Cuarta IÑIGO LOPEZ-CASTRO/ADAMO SIERRA 20
152 Cuarta MIGUEL ANGEL REGLERO/BORJA ALTUNA 20
153 Quinta ALVARO GONZALEZ DE SUSO/EDUARDO GONZALEZ DE SUSO 20
154 Quinta DAVID ZABALLOS/DIEGO GOMEZ 20
155 Quinta ALEJANDRO PEDRAZA/PABLO FERNANDEZ 18
156 Quinta ADRIAN LOPEZ/VICTOR GARCIA 17
157 Quinta JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ/IGNACIO LOPEZ 17
158 Quinta EMILIO SEGURA/JOSE GUILLEN 16
159 Quinta RAFAEL GODINO/ALVARO GODINO 16
160 Quinta WILLIAM PETER/JUAN PEPE HUERTAS 16
161 Quinta PABLO TEJERA/DANIEL ALVAREZ 16
162 Quinta JORGE SCHLUBACH/BORJA CASAS 16
163 Quinta SERGIO MATEOS /DAVID SANCHEZ 15
164 Quinta GORKA FERNANDEZ/CARLOS SANZ 15
165 Quinta ALVARO FERNANDO CALZADO/HECTOR SAN MARTIN 15
166 Quinta FCO. JAVIER ALZAGA/RAUL HERNANDEZ 14
167 Quinta ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ /ALEJANDRO GARCIA DE LA CRUZ 14
168 Quinta ALVARO VARELA/JAVIER SOBRINO 14
169 Quinta JUAN JOSE GAMIZ/GUILLERMO MONTANOS 14
170 Quinta IGNACIO JESUS BELOQUI/MANUEL SEGURA 13
171 Quinta MIGUEL SAIZ/PEDRO DE MANUEL 13
172 Quinta RUBEN SANCHEZ /JESUS RICO 13
173 Quinta IMANOL PEÑA/PABLO SONEIRA 12
174 Quinta MIGUEL CEINOS/DAVID ALVAREZ-BEIGBEDER 12
175 Quinta GONZALO SAN ROMAN/GUILLERMO DEL ALAMO 12
176 Quinta ROBERTO MATA/ISMAEL NAVARRO 12
177 Quinta DAVID VAZQUEZ/ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ 11
178 Quinta SERGIO GOMEZ/JORGE FRAILE 11
179 Quinta ANDER ARROYO/LUIS GUTIERREZ 11
180 Quinta RUBEN CORROCHANO/JAVIER DE LA O 10
181 Quinta CARLOS ROL /JORGE ROL 10
182 Quinta ANTONIO GALMES/CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 10
183 Quinta FRANSCISCO JAVIER GARCIA/MARTIN SAVULSKY 10
184 Quinta CARLOS RODRIGUEZ/DANIEL REY 8
185 Quinta ALVARO CALDERON /FERNANDO RIOJA 8
186 Quinta ALBERTO ALONSO/JAVIER CALVO 8
187 Quinta JAIME ALMAZAN /FERNANDO MUÑOZ 8
188 Quinta IVAN RUBIO/OSCAR SAEZ 7
189 Quinta JAIME RODENAS/PABLO GREGORIO 7
190 Quinta LUIS JAVIER MARIA DE ISASI/RAFAEL VIVAS 7
191 Quinta CARLOS ANTONY/JUAN CARLOS ANTONY 6
192 Quinta ALVARO PORRAS/ELIAS AZUZ 6
193 Quinta ALFONSO JIMENEZ/DAVID SORIANO 5
194 Quinta LUIS VICENTE PIÑERO/ALVARO GOMEZ-VALADEZ 5
195 Quinta JAVIER MARCOS/MANUEL QUILIS 5
196 Quinta DANIEL VALDEHITA/FRANCISCO BARRAS 4
197 Quinta PABLO IBAÑEZ PEREZ/ANGEL SUAREZ 4
198 Quinta JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO/RUBEN DIAZ 3
199 Quinta JAVIER MORENO/LORENZO LACASA 2
200 Quinta SERGIO LOPEZ/JAVIER PEÑA 2
201 Quinta ANTONIO ABAJO/MOISES LOZANO 2
202 Quinta CARLOS VAZQUEZ/ROBERTO GARCIA 2
203 Quinta JOSE DANIEL CULSAN/LUIS GUTIERREZ GUERRA 2
204 Quinta JORGE DAVILA/JESUS RUIZ 1
205 Quinta JAVIER DE LA ROSA/JEREMY COLOMB 1
206 Quinta TOMAS HERRERO /VICTOR PAREDES 0
207 Quinta CARLOS DIEGUEZ/GONZALO PEREZ 0
208 Quinta JAIME JACOBO/DIEGO MORENO 0
209 Quinta JAIME ROMERO/MANUEL RAMIREZ 0
210 Quinta JAVIER IZUZQUIZA/MANUEL SIMARRO 0
211 Quinta DAVID GARCIA/DANIEL HIDALGO 0
212 Quinta MIGUEL ROBLES/VICTOR GOMEZ 0
213 Quinta JAVIER DE PABLOS/SERGIO MARTIN 0
214 Quinta ANTONIO MARTOS/RODRIGO SANZ 0
215 Quinta JAIME REINOSO/ALVARO BOTELLA 0
216 Quinta DAVID PEREZ/MIGUEL RUIZ 0
217 Quinta ERIZ LOPEZ /RAUL CHAMIZO 0
218 Quinta JAVIER PEREZ/JAIME NAVARRO 0
219 Quinta ANDRES GRANERO/SERGIO RUIZ 0
220 Quinta MIGUEL OJANGUREN/JACOBO OLALDE 0
221 Quinta ALEJANDRO BRAVO/LUISEN FERNANDEZ 0
222 Quinta ANDRES DEL BARCO/OLIVIER MOREAU 0

INSCRIPCIONES FEMENINAS
Num Categoría Pareja Puntos
1 Primera LORENA ALONSO/MARTA TALAVAN 4.274
2 Primera REBECA LOPEZ/MARIA CRISTINA LOPEZ 2.427
3 Primera CAROLINA ORSI/CARLOTTA CASALI 1.461
4 Primera ITZIAR MAYORGA/CRISTINA ALVAREZ 1.164
5 Primera ROCIO GAYO/ALICIA ALEGRE 1.003
6 Primera BARBARA ALCANTARA/LETICIA LERIA 888
7 Primera CARLA CASTILLO/AINHOA RICO 775
8 Primera RUTH MARIA MENDOZA/MARTA PEMAN 728
9 Primera PAZ ALONSO/SILVIA ZARZA 710
10 Primera MICAELA CAMILA DOMINGUEZ/CATARINA DOMINGOS 710
11 Primera PATRICIA MORENO/MARIA QUILIS 683
12 Primera ROCIO CARDO/RAQUEL VILLA 680
13 Segunda MARIA SERRANO/LORENA NICOLAS 675
14 Segunda JULIANA SANCHES/BLANCA DE DORREMOCHEA 663
15 Segunda ISABEL CAMPOS /NORA PEREZ 659
16 Segunda ENRIQUETA GARCIA/MENCIA GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI 638
17 Segunda SILVIA RIVERO/BEATRIZ DEL VAL 613
18 Segunda MAYCA ACERO/DANIELA MORENO 612
19 Segunda ALINA VOICU/IRENE GOMEZ 544
20 Segunda BEATRIZ SANCHEZ /SARAI MARCHANTE 513
21 Segunda PILAR CRESPO /BEATRIZ BILBAO 504
22 Segunda ALANA RODRIGUEZ/ALEJANDRA ESTEBAN 502
23 Segunda SARA MARCOS/MELISSA MARTIN 485
24 Segunda MARIA CALVO/MARIA MORDT 482
25 Segunda ALBA SANCHEZ/ANDREA BENITO 478
26 Segunda ROCIO PARRAS/RUTH CHINARRO 447
27 Segunda VIRGINIA MATIAS/ICIAR CONCEPCION 445
28 Segunda YOLANDA DE LA UZ/MARIA ESTHER FARFAN 426
29 Segunda ISABEL RAMOS/MARIA JOSE GUERRERO 424
30 Segunda PAZ PEREZ/CARMEN LOPEZ 424
31 Segunda REBECA MOLERO/BELEN CASTRILLO 416
32 Segunda ISABEL IGLESIAS /SANDRA SEGURA 346
33 Segunda CRISTINA BLANCO/VANESSA GONZALEZ 321
34 Segunda PATRICIA SANZ/SOFIA OLALLA 308
35 Segunda ARANZAZU DE DIEGO/MARIBEL CORRAL 274
36 Segunda MARTA MEDINA-BOCOS/PAULA JIMENEZ 243
37 Segunda HELENA GOMEZ/ISABEL CALVO 235
38 Segunda ANA MARIA GANDIA/TAMARA GARCIA 223
39 Segunda MARIA ISABEL MUÑOZ/M ISABEL GUIJO 218
40 Segunda LOURDES ROJAS /CARMEN CIRES 211
41 Segunda MARIA RUBIO/BEATRIZ MOMPO 207
42 Segunda CRISTINA FERNANDEZ-CID/MARIA NARDIZ 205
43 Segunda ALEJANDRA CARREÑO/MARTA ROMERO 180
44 Segunda MARIA PASTOR /MARINA MORATO 156
45 Tercera LAURA FRAILE/CARLA SERRANO 144
46 Tercera CRISTINA VELAZQUEZ/BEATRIZ BASTANTE 143
47 Tercera TERESA CARRERO/PAULA PASCUAL 142
48 Tercera NATALIA LOPEZ/ESTHER LOPEZ 131
49 Tercera MAYTE LORENTE/MARIA GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI 118
50 Tercera LAURA CRESPO /ISABEL GONZALEZ 112
51 Tercera IRATXE NUÑEZ /MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ 110
52 Tercera SONSOLES NOCITO/PATRICIA ESTEVEZ 109
53 Tercera MILAGROS MARTIN/BEATRIZ ANTON 102
54 Tercera MERCHE CASCALES/ANA MARTIN 100
55 Tercera VERONICA PIZARRO /ELISABETH MORENO 96
56 Tercera PATRICIA DEL RIO/TERESA BRETON 89
57 Tercera IRENE MAROTO/ANDREA FERNANDEZ 86
58 Tercera INES FIEL/ESTHER MARTIN 82
59 Tercera ROSA CALAMA/SOFIA JIMENEZ 64
60 Tercera CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ/ELISA GOMEZ DE AGUERO 59
61 Tercera IRENE BERNARDEZ/CARLOTA CAVERO 54
62 Tercera MARTA MARTIN /SARAI TERRON 52
63 Tercera ELVIRA BENITO/M MAR MESAS 52
64 Tercera IRENE NIETO/GEMA HERRANZ 50
65 Tercera CARLOTA PAZOS DE PROVENS/BELEN POLVORINOS 48
66 Tercera LAURA ALVAREZ/MANUELA DIEGUEZ 40
67 Tercera ELISABETH SAN MARTIN/MARIA VIÑAS PEÑALBA 36
68 Tercera CAROLINA GARCIA/MARTA RAMIREZ 32
69 Tercera M DOLORES MARTINEZ/ISABEL ELVIRA 27
70 Tercera EVA DE SALAS/CONSTANZA RIBAS 26
71 Tercera MARIA JOSE BECERRIL/MONICA PEREZ 26
72 Tercera MARTA SANCHEZ/CRISTINA MARTINEZ 16
73 Tercera MARIA LUISA MUÑOZ/MILAGROS RODRIGUEZ 15
74 Tercera ANA GONZALVEZ/VICTORIA IVANOVA 15
75 Tercera SUSANA MARTINEZ/EVA MONTERO 15
76 Tercera MARINA GARCIA/MARTA BOADA 14
77 Tercera MARINA CALDERON/LUISA COLOMER 12
78 Tercera SAMIRA AGUADO/NADIA MAZZOLI 11
79 Tercera ELENA MOLINA/RUTH ROLDAN 10
80 Tercera MARIA MARTINEZ/CRISTINA INFANTE 0
81 Tercera ANA MARIA MORENO/SONIA RODRIGUEZ 0
82 Tercera GLORIA MUÑOZ/ANA MARIA LEON 0
83 Tercera MARIA DE MIGUEL/BELEN GARCIA 0
84 Tercera LORENA CARBALLO/MYRIAM CASTILLA 0
85 Tercera OLALLA GONZALEZ/VANESA MARTIN 0
86 Tercera BLANCA PUIG /ANGELA LORENZO 0
87 Tercera SONIA DE ANDRES/KATJA BASELER 0
88 Tercera MERCEDES AYUSO /MARIA DE LA O GONZALEZ DE HAZ 0