<< volver



TORNEO DE MENORES COIMBRA PÁDEL


Listado jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

BENJAMIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 28/06/2022
ALEJANDRO CARO GIL - MARCOS SANCHEZ GIMENEZ 181
2 02/07/2022
AITOR GARCIA LUQUERO - HECTOR BARRAGAN MARTIN 78
3 01/07/2022
AARON PUMAREGA NIETO - FERNANDO ARTEAGA PEREZ 44

BENJAMIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/07/2022
IRENE DE AGUEDA GARCIA - INES GUTIERREZ GOICOECHEA 262
2 02/07/2022
JULIA SANCHEZ VEIGA - ZOE MORA DE LA FUENTE 254
3 30/06/2022
VALERIA FERRAN DIAZ - SARA GARCIA MARTINEZ 168
4 26/06/2022
RUTH BALMASEDA RUEDA - CARLOTA RUEDA HERNANZ 70
5 02/07/2022
ELENA SUBIRANA DE VILLEGAS - VALERIA LOZANO GOMEZ 64

ALEVIN MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 02/07/2022
DARIO PEÑA LEIVA - EDUARDO VAZQUEZ MORUNO 267
2 01/07/2022
FELIX ZAMORANO GONZALEZ - JAVIER CARO GIL 233
3 03/07/2022
JOEL RANERA PEDRERO - MIKEL RAMOS PEREZ CEJUELA 171
4 03/07/2022
VICTOR MORENO-MANZANARO SANCHEZ - AARON MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 121
5 01/07/2022
DANIEL ECIJA FERNANDEZ - CARLOS HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 112
6 29/06/2022
UNAI DIAZ GONZALEZ - JAVIER ARELLANO GIL 72
7 03/07/2022
IÑIGO AREVALO MENA - CHRISTIAN RIESGO MENDEZ 30
8 01/07/2022
LUCAS MARTIN COLLADO - HUGO GARCIA LUQUERO 22

ALEVIN FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 02/07/2022
MARINA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - LEIRE RUEDA HERNANZ 103
2 30/06/2022
DANIELA GIMENO HERNANDEZ - NOA VELILLA AGUERRI 0
3 01/07/2022
MARTINA GARCIA SANCHEZ-AREVALO - MIA PASTOR SANTIAGO 0

INFANTIL MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/07/2022
ALVARO BARTOLOME HERNAN - JAIME ALCANTARA MARTIN DE CONSUEGRA 268
2 29/06/2022
LEON ORTEGA IBAÑEZ - HUGO SANCHEZ PEÑA 182
3 02/07/2022
DAVID SERRANO GOMEZ - IVAN FREIRE RUIZ 169
4 03/07/2022
NICOLAS AGUIRRE SANCHEZ - ALVARO SALCEDO VILLARES 158
5 03/07/2022
ENZO MORA DE LA FUENTE - PELAYO BUCERO SANCHEZ 113
6 03/07/2022
IKER ZAMORA GARCIA - FERNANDO PASTRANA SAMPAYO 104
7 03/07/2022
MARCOS BALLESTEROS ATIENZA - MIGUEL ESCOREDO MUÑOZ 104
8 01/07/2022
HUGO PALOMO MARCOS - JOSE CARLOS MARTIN COLLADO 97
9 03/07/2022
IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ - PELAYO DE NICOLAS NUÑEZ 91
10 30/06/2022
DANIEL DE RIVAS MAKI - ALVARO GOMEZ JAREÑO 71
11 29/06/2022
DANIEL MENDIETA TOSAR - OLIVER RAMOS PEREZ CEJUELA 51
12 02/07/2022
JAIME RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - RAUL SANCHEZ VEIGA 48
13 29/06/2022
IVAN DE LAS HERAS PRIETO - ALEJANDRO ABRUÑA BATALLA 43
14 03/07/2022
SAMUEL DELGADO BLAZQUEZ - IZAN FAJARDO MARTIN 40
15 03/07/2022
PABLO MIÑANO BLANCO - DANIEL GOMEZ GASCON 29
16 04/07/2022
HECTOR CAMEO COJINA - LUIS MIGUEL ABAD MANZANEQUE 26
17 03/07/2022
SERGIO PEDRERO GONZALEZ - NUÑO BLANCH FELIU 24
18 30/06/2022
DIEGO GUERRERO LASHERAS - JON HERNANDEZ MARKINA 17
19 04/07/2022
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ - DANIEL MARTIN LAZARO 14
20 03/07/2022
IGNACIO GUTIERREZ GOICOECHEA - ENRIQUE PALOMAR BUENO 10

INFANTIL FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 04/07/2022
PAULA FERRAN DIAZ - MARIA ARTEAGA VILCHES 416
2 27/06/2022
COVADONGA VERDEJO SAIZ - MARIA DELGADO MEDINA 166
3 03/07/2022
VALERIA GARCIA MARTINEZ - CRISTINA GOMEZ ABAD 54
4 01/07/2022
BEATRIZ COCOS ALFONSO - INES LOZANO HORTELANO 51
5 03/07/2022
CANDELA DE SOROA JIMENEZ - NEREA GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ 49
6 03/07/2022
MIRIAM URBON JUAREZ - MELANIA MUÑOZ-QUIROS MUÑOZ 38
7 03/07/2022
SARA HUERTAS GARCIA - INES MENDOZA PALAZON 28
8 02/07/2022
SARA SOLAS SANCHEZ - MONICA MACIAS DIAZ-PINTO 27
9 03/07/2022
MARINA SERRANO HERRERA - MARTA BARTOLOME HERNAN 22
10 04/07/2022
IRENE ARELLANO GIL - AINHOA DIAZ LOPEZ 14

CADETE MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/07/2022
ALEJANDRO PUGA REY - GUILLERMO MOLINA GARCIA-MURO 354
2 03/07/2022
JAVIER MARQUEZ LARREA - ANGEL MAGANTO ORTIZ 244
3 04/07/2022
NICOLAS CORTIJO SANCHEZ - GONZALO CAMARA RODRIGUEZ 129
4 03/07/2022
DAVID PEIRO CASTELLO - SERGIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 123
5 03/07/2022
JORGE ABAD LAGUENS - RUBEN DE BLAS PLAZA 97
6 04/07/2022
ALVARO MARTIN-ALMONACID RAMIREZ - GUILLERMO MARTIN PEREZ 86
7 04/07/2022
RODRIGO DIAZ BARRIO - LUCAS BELTRAN GALA 76
8 03/07/2022
NICOLAS GUTIERREZ YUSTE - MARCOS PASTOR MONTILLA 72
9 04/07/2022
MANUEL CASTAÑO SALGUERO - IZAN RANERA PEDRERO 66
10 02/07/2022
MARCOS SAEZ NAVAS - SERGIO MENCIAS CARRASCO 56
11 04/07/2022
MANUEL HUETE DEL OLMO - ANTONIO GILO PALOMINO 47
12 03/07/2022
PABLO ALEJANDRE MARTIN - DAVID REDONDO SAN JUAN 40
13 02/07/2022
ALEJANDRO DE LUCAS GOMEZ - ALVARO ORGAZ MONLEON 31
14 03/07/2022
WENCESLAO OSORIO FLORES - EMMANUEL RIESGO MENDEZ 20
15 03/07/2022
FERNANDO BARON MERGELINA - GAEL GALVE ROPERH 19
16 04/07/2022
DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTIN - JAVIER BALIBREA PETERSEN 16
17 03/07/2022
HECTOR LOPEZ CATALAN - LUCAS ESTEBAN PEREZ 11
18 03/07/2022
PABLO DE RIVAS MAKI - DANIEL CORROCHANO DELGADO 8
19 01/07/2022
PABLO MELERO ESPINOLA - GUILLERMO BLAZQUEZ GUERRA 4
20 02/07/2022
BRUNO GONZALEZ PAVON - PABLO MAYORGAS MARQUEZ 0
21 02/07/2022
JORGE GARCIA MONELON - MARCOS JIMENEZ ALCALDE 0
22 04/07/2022
MARCOS FERNANDEZ LLANO - MARCOS REDONNET CONCHA 0

CADETE FEMENINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 03/07/2022
SOFIA PASTOR SEBASTIAN - CELIA BARRIOS AZAUSTRE 192
2 03/07/2022
LAURA OLMO PASTOR - MARIA MORILLAS GOMEZ 156
3 03/07/2022
AMAYA ALONSO VILLASEVIL - DIANA MARIA VASINCA . 149
4 03/07/2022
MARIA MUÑOZ CORONADO - LIDIA GARCIA SEGOVIA 138
5 03/07/2022
NOA VELAZQUEZ MORENO - AROA RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR 108
6 01/07/2022
ALBA MARTIN COLLADO - NATALIA FRIAS LAMBEA 78
7 03/07/2022
LUCIA RAMOS CHACON - CAROLINA GARCIA LOZANO 59
8 02/07/2022
LEIRE SOLAS SANCHEZ - IRENE MATIAS DE MIGUEL 34
9 30/06/2022
GABRIELA JARA RODRIGUEZ - ANDREA GIMENO HERNANDEZ 22
10 04/07/2022
TERESA ROMERO YELA - ALBA RICO MARTIN 20
11 03/07/2022
LAYLA MARCO LASALA - PAULA GIL AGUILAR 0

JUNIOR MASCULINO
Num Fecha Pareja Puntos
1 04/07/2022
RAFAEL LOPEZ MORAL - ADRIAN RESINO HERRANZ 227
2 04/07/2022
FRANCISCO PARRA DE JUAN - DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA 210
3 02/07/2022
DAVID POMPA ARROYO - IVAN DE VEGA DE CEA 64