Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN COIMBRAPADEL
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeonas
                 
1  
2
  R. GARCIA AGUILA - A. GASTACA SAINZ        
       
6/1-6/3
R. GARCIA AGUILA - A. GASTACA SAINZ      
2       A. SALGADO SORIANO - R. SANCHEZ OSORIO        
         
6/1-7/6
R. GARCIA AGUILA - A. GASTACA SAINZ    
3  
  J. GARCIA GARCIA - N. MODET VERAL      
       
W.O.
I. BARRONDO MARTIN - A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO      
4       I. BARRONDO MARTIN - A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO        
           
6/4-6/4
R. GARCIA AGUILA - A. GASTACA SAINZ  
5  
3
  G. MOLINA GARCIA-MURO - R. GOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAMPOS      
       
6/3-6/1
G. MOLINA GARCIA-MURO - R. GOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAMPOS      
6       J. RODENAS PEREZ-HIGUERAS - D. VILLARROYA MENG        
         
6/1-6/2
G. MOLINA GARCIA-MURO - R. GOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAMPOS    
7  
  I. CASTRO MARCO - A. CASTRO MARCO      
       
7/5-6/3
A. CAVERO JARNE - J. HERRERO ROMANO      
8     A. CAVERO JARNE - J. HERRERO ROMANO        
             
6/4-7/5
S. PULPON FEITO - J. SALDAŅA CAMARA
9       A. RESINO HERRANZ - V. MONTES CORRAL      
       
6/7-7/6-6/2
A. SEBASTIAN SOUTULLO - R. DE BLAS PLAZA      
10  
  A. SEBASTIAN SOUTULLO - R. DE BLAS PLAZA        
         
7/6-6/3
A. SEBASTIAN SOUTULLO - R. DE BLAS PLAZA    
11  
  R. LOPEZ SOBREVIELA - R. MANZANERO DEL CERRO      
       
6/3-6/2
A. GARCIA VIVAR - D. SANZ MINGUEZ      
12  
4
  A. GARCIA VIVAR - D. SANZ MINGUEZ        
           
6/4-6/4
S. PULPON FEITO - J. SALDAŅA CAMARA  
13       J. RAYO CARDENAS - A. BENITO LINARES      
       
5/7-7/6-6/3
E. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ - S. MANZANAS LOPEZ      
14  
  E. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ - S. MANZANAS LOPEZ        
         
W.O.
S. PULPON FEITO - J. SALDAŅA CAMARA    
15       S. PULPON FEITO - J. SALDAŅA CAMARA      
       
6/2-6/2
S. PULPON FEITO - J. SALDAŅA CAMARA      
16  
1
  I. DIEGUEZ TRIGO - J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE        


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 I. DIEGUEZ TRIGO/J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE 1.351
2 R. GARCIA AGUILA/A. GASTACA SAINZ 1.059
3 G. MOLINA GARCIA-MURO/R. GOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAMPOS 915
4 A. GARCIA VIVAR/D. SANZ MINGUEZ 882