Descargar Cuadros:
 
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE MADRID BULLPADEL 2019
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  M. GONZALEZ GARCIA - V. MENA GIL          
       
6/4-6/2
M. GONZALEZ GARCIA - V. MENA GIL        
2       P. PEREZ DE GUZMAN DE LEON - P. SAN ROMAN GOMENDIO          
         
7/6-6/3
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN      
3  
  G. ALCAIDE JUSTEL - D. LILLO VITON        
       
6/2-6/4
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN        
4       J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN          
           
2/1 y abandono
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN    
5  
5
  D. GARCIA CAMPOS - I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO        
       
6/1-6/1
D. GARCIA CAMPOS - I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO        
6       A. SACRISTAN BALLESTEROS - J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE          
         
6/3-6/2
D. GARCIA CAMPOS - I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO      
7  
  D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO - L. TORIGINO BUSCIO        
       
6/2-6/0
A. MARQUEZ LARREA - G. CASTAŅON LABATSUZAN        
8     A. MARQUEZ LARREA - G. CASTAŅON LABATSUZAN          
             
W.O.
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN  
9  
4
  J. MENENDEZ GIL - F. ARENAS GUALDA        
       
6/0-6/2
J. MENENDEZ GIL - F. ARENAS GUALDA        
10       A. LAFUENTE PEREZ - J. PULIDO ALEGRE          
         
6/4-6/2
J. MENENDEZ GIL - F. ARENAS GUALDA      
11  
  E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ        
       
6/2-4/6-7/6
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ        
12     D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - A. LOPEZ LUQUE          
           
3/3 y abandono
X. BENITO FRAILE - D. CASTRO BAUTISTA    
13  
8
  J. DE LA TORRE SANCHEZ - R. NOGUERALES AGUSTIN        
       
4/6-6/3-6/4
X. BENITO FRAILE - D. CASTRO BAUTISTA        
14       X. BENITO FRAILE - D. CASTRO BAUTISTA          
         
6/4-6/3
X. BENITO FRAILE - D. CASTRO BAUTISTA      
15  
  I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES        
       
W.O.
A. ALBUIXECH ORASIO - A. GONZALEZ PEREZ        
16     A. ALBUIXECH ORASIO - A. GONZALEZ PEREZ      
4/6-7/6-3/0 y abandono
 
                J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN
17     M. HUETE HERNANDEZ - E. LAGAREJOS BLANCO        
       
W.O.
V. SANCHEZ VERA - F. CONCEPCION ANDRES      
18  
  V. SANCHEZ VERA - F. CONCEPCION ANDRES          
         
3/6-6/3-6/4
J. NIETO RUIZ - J. BLANCO DE MIGUEL      
19       L. ORTEGA PEREZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA        
       
6/4-6/3
J. NIETO RUIZ - J. BLANCO DE MIGUEL        
20  
6
  J. NIETO RUIZ - J. BLANCO DE MIGUEL          
           
2/6-7/6-6/3
J. NIETO RUIZ - J. BLANCO DE MIGUEL    
21     J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA - J. GONZALEZ LUQUE        
       
7/5-7/6
J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA - J. GONZALEZ LUQUE        
22  
  P. BELLUATI LOPEZ - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE          
         
7/6-6/2
J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA - J. GONZALEZ LUQUE      
23       A. ABANCENS FILIPIAK - R. LOPEZ LUQUE        
       
6/2-6/1
R. DIAZ GARCIA - P. GARCIA RODRIGO        
24  
3
  R. DIAZ GARCIA - P. GARCIA RODRIGO          
             
6/3-6/3
J. NIETO RUIZ - J. BLANCO DE MIGUEL  
25       D. BURGOS MOZO - F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO        
       
6/2-7/6
D. BURGOS MOZO - F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO        
26  
  A. JIMENEZ JUANAS - J. PUERTA MARTINEZ          
         
6/0-6/0
F. GIL MORALES - S. ALBA SANCHEZ      
27  
  I. DEL VALLE GONZALEZ - M. MELERO BERNAL        
       
6/0-6/2
F. GIL MORALES - S. ALBA SANCHEZ        
28  
7
  F. GIL MORALES - S. ALBA SANCHEZ          
           
1/1 y abandono
F. GIL MORALES - S. ALBA SANCHEZ    
29     D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - A. RONCO LOPEZ        
       
6/3-6/2
D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - A. RONCO LOPEZ        
30  
  C. CANO ALONSO - D. FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ          
         
7/6-7/5
D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - A. RONCO LOPEZ      
31       I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ        
       
6/4-6/3
I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ        
32  
1
  J. COLLANTES GUIJO - C. GARCIA CAMPOS          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. COLLANTES GUIJO/C. GARCIA CAMPOS 2.052
2 M. GONZALEZ GARCIA/V. MENA GIL 2.024
3 R. DIAZ GARCIA/P. GARCIA RODRIGO 1.974
4 J. MENENDEZ GIL/F. ARENAS GUALDA 1.737
5 D. GARCIA CAMPOS/I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO 1.719
6 J. NIETO RUIZ/J. BLANCO DE MIGUEL 1.631
7 F. GIL MORALES/S. ALBA SANCHEZ 1.585
8 J. DE LA TORRE SANCHEZ/R. NOGUERALES AGUSTIN 1.462