Descargar Cuadros:
 
II OPEN ASISA. CAT 2**
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Femenino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  M. MARCOS GONZALO - A. SAN MARTIN LARROSA          
       
M. MARCOS GONZALO - A. SAN MARTIN LARROSA        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/3
M. MARCOS GONZALO - A. SAN MARTIN LARROSA      
3  
  S. RUBIO GARCIA - I. DE LA ESPERANZA BORRAS        
       
6/2-6/0
M. CALVO MORALES - M. MORDT RODRIGUEZ        
4       M. CALVO MORALES - M. MORDT RODRIGUEZ          
           
6/1-7/5
M. MARCOS GONZALO - A. SAN MARTIN LARROSA    
5  
6
  I. GARCIA SAEZ - P. SOLER BALLESTER        
       
I. GARCIA SAEZ - P. SOLER BALLESTER        
6       EXENTO          
         
7/6-6/2
I. GARCIA SAEZ - P. SOLER BALLESTER      
7  
  M. PINA PEREZ PEREZ - V. MARTIN DELGADO        
       
6/7-6/1-6/1
M. PINA PEREZ PEREZ - V. MARTIN DELGADO        
8     S. LLAMAS CHIVATO - A. BRULL RUBIO          
             
6/2-6/2
I. SANTOS BRAVO - N. SANZ GARCIA  
9  
4
  P. PUGA REY - L. VICENTE MERA        
       
P. PUGA REY - L. VICENTE MERA        
10       EXENTO          
         
5/7-7/6-6/4
M. MEDINA-BOCOS PIJOAN - B. BILBAO AREITIO      
11  
  M. MEDINA-BOCOS PIJOAN - B. BILBAO AREITIO        
       
6/0-6/1
M. MEDINA-BOCOS PIJOAN - B. BILBAO AREITIO        
12     M. RAMIREZ NAVARRETE - M. PEŅALBA AGUILERA          
           
6/2-6/1
I. SANTOS BRAVO - N. SANZ GARCIA    
13  
7
  I. SANTOS BRAVO - N. SANZ GARCIA        
       
I. SANTOS BRAVO - N. SANZ GARCIA        
14       EXENTO          
         
6/3-6/1
I. SANTOS BRAVO - N. SANZ GARCIA      
15  
  L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - I. DIAZ CASADO        
       
6/0-6/2
L. MANQUILLO ALARZA - I. DIAZ CASADO        
16     S. RIVERO RUIZ - B. DEL VAL ALIA      
6/4-4/6-7/6
 
                I. SANTOS BRAVO - N. SANZ GARCIA
17     P. MORENO AGUIRRE - P. RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO        
       
6/4-6/1
P. MORENO AGUIRRE - P. RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO      
18  
  L. PAYRAS MIRKINE - B. HEREDIA BALLANO          
         
6/2-6/0
P. BESTEIRO TRAPERO - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO      
19       E. ZICHY SANCHEZ-ARJONA - C. HOMBRAVELLA MAGDALENA        
       
W.O.
P. BESTEIRO TRAPERO - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO        
20  
8
  P. BESTEIRO TRAPERO - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO          
           
6/4-6/0
P. BESTEIRO TRAPERO - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO    
21     C. ALONSO PONTES - M. ACERO MARTIN        
       
6/4-6/1
C. ALONSO PONTES - M. ACERO MARTIN        
22  
  L. BECERRA CARMENA - S. PEREA DE LA FUENTE          
         
6/3-6/4
C. CARO ARROYO - H. RUDDICK N/A      
23       EXENTO        
       
C. CARO ARROYO - H. RUDDICK N/A        
24  
3
  C. CARO ARROYO - H. RUDDICK N/A          
             
6/3-6/7-6/4
P. BESTEIRO TRAPERO - N. AGUILAR CARRILLO  
25       I. CAMPOS URESTE - N. PEREZ FLORES        
       
4/6-6/1-6/3
I. CAMPOS URESTE - N. PEREZ FLORES        
26  
  M. GUERRERO GARCIA - A. FERNANDEZ PEREZ          
         
6/1-4/6-6/3
A. IRIZAR ALONSO - A. GANDIA SERRANO      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
A. IRIZAR ALONSO - A. GANDIA SERRANO        
28  
5
  A. IRIZAR ALONSO - A. GANDIA SERRANO          
           
6/0-6/0
S. MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ - A. CABREJAS RUIZ    
29     E. PAREJA ABIA - M. GARCIA MARTINEZ        
       
6/0-6/2
E. PAREJA ABIA - M. GARCIA MARTINEZ        
30  
  B. HENCHE JACOB - E. GONZALEZ MILAN          
         
6/1-6/1
S. MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ - A. CABREJAS RUIZ      
31       EXENTO        
       
S. MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ - A. CABREJAS RUIZ        
32  
1
  S. MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ - A. CABREJAS RUIZ          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 S. MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ/A. CABREJAS RUIZ 692
2 M. MARCOS GONZALO/A. SAN MARTIN LARROSA 665
3 C. CARO ARROYO/H. RUDDICK N/A 589
4 P. PUGA REY/L. VICENTE MERA 499
5 A. IRIZAR ALONSO/A. GANDIA SERRANO 496
6 I. GARCIA SAEZ/P. SOLER BALLESTER 493
7 I. SANTOS BRAVO/N. SANZ GARCIA 422
8 P. BESTEIRO TRAPERO/N. AGUILAR CARRILLO 420