Descargar Cuadros:
 
II OPEN ASISA. CAT 2**
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  C. GARCIA CAMPOS - D. GARCIA CAMPOS          
       
C. GARCIA CAMPOS - D. GARCIA CAMPOS        
2       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
A. SACRISTAN BALLESTEROS - D. LILLO VITON      
3  
  A. GARCIA VALVERDE - J. GUTIERREZ GARCIA        
       
7/5-5/7-7/5
A. SACRISTAN BALLESTEROS - D. LILLO VITON        
4       A. SACRISTAN BALLESTEROS - D. LILLO VITON          
           
6/1-6/4
C. CANO ALONSO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ    
5  
5
  C. CANO ALONSO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ        
       
C. CANO ALONSO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/2-7/5
C. CANO ALONSO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ      
7  
  A. LINARES GOMEZ - I. JOFRE MANZANARES        
       
6/3-6/4
A. LINARES GOMEZ - I. JOFRE MANZANARES        
8     J. MARTIN MARTIN - V. RENES LOPEZ          
             
6/4-6/4
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO  
9  
4
  J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO        
       
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO        
10       EXENTO          
         
3/6-6/3-6/4
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO      
11  
  D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE - P. GARCIA-CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ        
       
7/5-6/3
D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE - P. GARCIA-CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ        
12     J. MARTINEZ MARCOS - S. ESTEBAN BARROSO          
           
7/6-6/2
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO    
13  
6
  I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES        
       
I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES        
14       EXENTO          
         
5/7-6/3-7/5
I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES      
15  
  A. GOŅI FERNANDEZ - A. MARQUEZ LARREA        
       
6/2-6/3
A. GOŅI FERNANDEZ - A. MARQUEZ LARREA        
16     F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO - A. MENDEZ VIGO CHILLIDA      
6/1-6/0
 
                J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN
17     H. GARCIA MARTINEZ - J. JUAN GOMEZ        
       
6/3-6/4
H. GARCIA MARTINEZ - J. JUAN GOMEZ      
18  
  D. ALBARES MARTIN - A. JIMENEZ DURAN          
         
6/4-6/3
C. VISERAS COMIN - D. GUILLO LLENDERROZAS      
19       EXENTO        
       
C. VISERAS COMIN - D. GUILLO LLENDERROZAS        
20  
7
  C. VISERAS COMIN - D. GUILLO LLENDERROZAS          
           
6/2-1/6-6/4
C. VISERAS COMIN - D. GUILLO LLENDERROZAS    
21     A. GORDO GRACIA - J. RODRIGUEZ BARBERO        
       
4/6-6/4-6/3
S. SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ        
22  
  S. SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ          
         
6/1-6/7-7/6
S. SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ      
23       EXENTO        
       
J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN        
24  
3
  J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN          
             
6/2-6/1
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN  
25       A. MOYA RODRIGUEZ - C. VELO MORA        
       
6/1-6/0
A. MOYA RODRIGUEZ - C. VELO MORA        
26  
  S. CAMISON VELAYOS - R. VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ          
         
6/4-6/4
A. MOYA RODRIGUEZ - C. VELO MORA      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
I. POSTIGUILLO NUŅO - J. PUERTA MARTINEZ        
28  
8
  I. POSTIGUILLO NUŅO - J. PUERTA MARTINEZ          
           
6/2-6/0
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN    
29     D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - F. CEBRIAN GROBA        
       
6/4-3/6-6/3
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - F. CEBRIAN GROBA        
30  
  S. AGUDO SANZ - R. GARCIA ANDREO          
         
6/3-7/5
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN      
31              
       
J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN        
32  
1
  J. MONTES ARCE - R. MARCOS DURAN          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. MONTES ARCE/R. MARCOS DURAN 1.844
2 C. GARCIA CAMPOS/D. GARCIA CAMPOS 1.582
3 J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ/B. SIMOES FERRAN 1.331
4 J. COLLANTES GUIJO/I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO 1.265
5 C. CANO ALONSO/A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 1.167
6 I. PEINADO TABERNERO/C. MADRID ANDRES 1.166
7 C. VISERAS COMIN/D. GUILLO LLENDERROZAS 1.113
8 I. POSTIGUILLO NUŅO/J. PUERTA MARTINEZ 1.027