Descargar Cuadros:
 
II OPEN ASISA. CAT 2**
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  N. SANCHEZ MORENO - I. DIAZ-PUERTOLLANO GARCIA          
       
6/2-6/1
E. LADEVEZE DAGNINO - A. NAVAS BALAGUER        
2       E. LADEVEZE DAGNINO - A. NAVAS BALAGUER          
         
6/2-6/3
E. LADEVEZE DAGNINO - A. NAVAS BALAGUER      
3  
  C. CERVEROS SALTO - J. TOMAS VALCARCEL        
       
7/6-6/4
C. CERVEROS SALTO - J. TOMAS VALCARCEL        
4       M. HERRAIZ GARVIN - A. MARTINEZ SERRANO          
           
6/7-6/2-6/2
J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE - L. TORIGINO BUSCIO    
5  
7
  J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE - L. TORIGINO BUSCIO        
       
6/2-6/1
J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE - L. TORIGINO BUSCIO        
6       A. RECA - - R. HANGAN PERALTA          
         
6/2-6/3
J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE - L. TORIGINO BUSCIO      
7  
  J. MACERO MUŅOZ - D. RODRIGUEZ PAREDES        
       
7/5-6/2
J. MACERO MUŅOZ - D. RODRIGUEZ PAREDES        
8     F. ROMERO ALVARO - D. GAMEZ ABIAN          
             
6/4-4/6-7/5
D. BURGOS MOZO - D. PAREDES GUERRA  
9  
4
  J. MORENA HALBRYCH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH        
       
6/4-6/2
D. BURGOS MOZO - D. PAREDES GUERRA        
10       D. BURGOS MOZO - D. PAREDES GUERRA          
         
6/3-6/4
D. BURGOS MOZO - D. PAREDES GUERRA      
11  
  F. ROJAS JIMENEZ - J. ANGLES PONCE        
       
6/0-6/2
F. ROJAS JIMENEZ - J. ANGLES PONCE        
12     M. GARCIA GUIRAO - J. MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO          
           
6/4-6/2
D. BURGOS MOZO - D. PAREDES GUERRA    
13  
6
  R. LUQUE CUESTA - E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO        
       
6/4-3/6-6/0
R. LUQUE CUESTA - E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO        
14       A. GARCIA CALDERON - R. CASTRO GARCIA          
         
6/0-6/3
R. LUQUE CUESTA - E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO      
15  
  M. MAJOLERO SANCHEZ - P. CASCIO CAŅAS        
       
6/4-2/6-6/4
M. MAJOLERO SANCHEZ - P. CASCIO CAŅAS        
16     L. TRUCHARTE PEREZ-TOME - D. SAN JUAN JIMENEZ      
6/4-3/6-6/2
 
                E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. ALMAGRO PECES
17     J. GAMARRA ALBALADEJO - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO        
       
7/6-2/6-7/5
J. GAMARRA ALBALADEJO - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO      
18  
  A. MEMBRILLO PEREZ - J. STERLING BARBA          
         
6/2-6/0
J. RIVERO GONZALEZ - E. NUŅEZ VILLAVERDE      
19       J. RIVERO GONZALEZ - E. NUŅEZ VILLAVERDE        
       
2/6-7/5-6/4
J. RIVERO GONZALEZ - E. NUŅEZ VILLAVERDE        
20  
8
  S. AREVALILLO ASENJO - M. MARTIN MACIAS          
           
6/7-7/5-6/2
F. MAŅAS YAGUE - R. FERNANDEZ REGAZZI    
21     F. MAŅAS YAGUE - R. FERNANDEZ REGAZZI        
       
6/1-6/3
F. MAŅAS YAGUE - R. FERNANDEZ REGAZZI        
22  
  H. BARRIOS IŅIGUEZ - J. ARACIL GRACIA          
         
6/3-6/3
F. MAŅAS YAGUE - R. FERNANDEZ REGAZZI      
23       J. RODRIGUEZ CARMONA - R. MANZANERO DEL CERRO        
       
6/4-6/2-6/2
J. ROMERO AZUAGA - J. HUERTA NICOLAS        
24  
3
  J. ROMERO AZUAGA - J. HUERTA NICOLAS          
             
6/1-6/2
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. ALMAGRO PECES  
25       M. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ-LARGO - I. ALBERTOS GARCIA        
       
6/2-6/1
J. CRESPO SANCHEZ - L. ION ILG        
26  
  J. CRESPO SANCHEZ - L. ION ILG          
         
5/7-6/3-6/4
J. CRESPO SANCHEZ - L. ION ILG      
27  
  D. PEREZ MARTINEZ - A. BARINAGA YUSTOS        
       
6/2-6/4
C. GIMENEZ BABIANO - C. JENSEN SIRVENT        
28  
5
  C. GIMENEZ BABIANO - C. JENSEN SIRVENT          
           
6/2-6/2
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. ALMAGRO PECES    
29     J. CALERO MOYANO - D. RUTGERSSON RUTGERSSON        
       
7/6-4/6-6/1
J. CALERO MOYANO - D. RUTGERSSON RUTGERSSON        
30  
  G. GARCIA DE BURGOS VILLEGAS - L. CORDOBA HUMANES          
         
5/7-7/6-7/6
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. ALMAGRO PECES      
31       D. LAPASTORA RINCON - A. JIMENEZ JUANAS        
       
6/4-3/6-6/2
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. ALMAGRO PECES        
32  
1
  E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. ALMAGRO PECES          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA/A. ALMAGRO PECES 574
2 N. SANCHEZ MORENO/I. DIAZ-PUERTOLLANO GARCIA 546
3 J. ROMERO AZUAGA/J. HUERTA NICOLAS 534
4 J. MORENA HALBRYCH/J. MORENA HALBRYCH 531
5 C. GIMENEZ BABIANO/C. JENSEN SIRVENT 515
6 R. LUQUE CUESTA/E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO 507
7 J. DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE/L. TORIGINO BUSCIO 499
8 S. AREVALILLO ASENJO/M. MARTIN MACIAS 487