Descargar Cuadros:
 
II OPEN ASISA. CAT 2**
Cuadro: Consolación - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE          
       
A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/2-6/2
A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE      
3  
  S. CARRION NOGAL - M. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ        
       
S. CARRION NOGAL - M. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ        
4       EXENTO          
           
6/4-6/7-6/1
A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE    
5  
  A. ALGORA VELA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN        
       
A. ALGORA VELA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN        
6       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
P. BRAVO GUTIERREZ - S. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-PAULETE      
7  
  J. ALCANTARA ARRIBAS - A. SENANTE SANCHEZ        
       
7/6-4/6-6/2
P. BRAVO GUTIERREZ - S. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-PAULETE        
8     P. BRAVO GUTIERREZ - S. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-PAULETE          
             
6/2-6/2
A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE  
9  
3
  D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ - E. LOPEZ AGUADO        
       
D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ - E. LOPEZ AGUADO        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/2
D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ - E. LOPEZ AGUADO      
11  
  D. BRAVO CARRASCO - M. RUSSO DI MARZIO        
       
W.O.
G. VERA CASANOVA - M. GUERRA ESCARMENA        
12     G. VERA CASANOVA - M. GUERRA ESCARMENA          
           
6/2-6/3
D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ - E. LOPEZ AGUADO    
13  
  F. BAEZA VERA - E. LOPEZ BAYON        
       
7/6-7/5
F. BAEZA VERA - E. LOPEZ BAYON        
14       D. GARCIA ROLLON - R. LUNA SANCHO          
         
6/3-6/2
F. BAEZA VERA - E. LOPEZ BAYON      
15  
  I. MARTINEZ VISEAS - B. GARCIA RUIZ        
       
4/6-6/1-7/6
D. ZARAGOZA BORDONADO - G. GUADALIX ARRIBAS        
16     D. ZARAGOZA BORDONADO - G. GUADALIX ARRIBAS      
6/3-6/3
 
                A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE
17     D. LINARES PEREZ - J. MARTINEZ VELEZ        
       
6/4-7/5
J. TORRES ANDIA - M. NARVAIZ FERNANDEZ      
18  
  J. TORRES ANDIA - M. NARVAIZ FERNANDEZ          
         
7/6-6/2
J. TORRES ANDIA - M. NARVAIZ FERNANDEZ      
19       P. MEGINO CAÑAVERAS - A. HERRAEZ ESCUDERO        
       
6/3-6/7-6/1
T. PARDO TIJERO - G. RUEDA JUSTO        
20  
  T. PARDO TIJERO - G. RUEDA JUSTO          
           
W.O.
J. TORRES ANDIA - M. NARVAIZ FERNANDEZ    
21     J. MALDONADO HENCHE - I. CORTES CARRASCO        
       
6/0-6/2
J. MALDONADO HENCHE - I. CORTES CARRASCO        
22  
  J. MARQUINA MARTIIN - M. ALVAREZ BOTELLO          
         
4/6-6/4-7/6
J. MALDONADO HENCHE - I. CORTES CARRASCO      
23       EXENTO        
       
S. FRUTOS MARTIN - G. MONTANOS RODRIGUEZ DE RIVERA        
24  
4
  S. FRUTOS MARTIN - G. MONTANOS RODRIGUEZ DE RIVERA          
             
W.O.
A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE  
25       P. FERNANDEZ MORALEDA - A. PEDRAZA LAZARO        
       
W.O.
V. DE SOLIS DE LA FIGUERA - R. LOPEZ DEL AMO        
26  
  V. DE SOLIS DE LA FIGUERA - R. LOPEZ DEL AMO          
         
W.O.
V. DE SOLIS DE LA FIGUERA - R. LOPEZ DEL AMO      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
J. CERVERA MARIN - D. MASSANET MAURI        
28  
  J. CERVERA MARIN - D. MASSANET MAURI          
           
6/1-6/3
A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE    
29     EXENTO        
       
J. PI RODRIGUEZ - F. MONTEJO GONZALEZ        
30  
  J. PI RODRIGUEZ - F. MONTEJO GONZALEZ          
         
6/4-6/4
A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE      
31       EXENTO        
       
A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE        
32  
1
  A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. MERINO RECIO/A. CAMPOS URESTE 215
2 A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA/M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE 215
3 D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ/E. LOPEZ AGUADO 165
4 S. FRUTOS MARTIN/G. MONTANOS RODRIGUEZ DE RIVERA 87