Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN C.D. JARAMA. CAT 2 **
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  M. HUETE HERNANDEZ - V. SANCHEZ VERA          
       
M. HUETE HERNANDEZ - V. SANCHEZ VERA        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/0
M. HUETE HERNANDEZ - V. SANCHEZ VERA      
3  
  J. MARTINEZ MARCOS - S. ESTEBAN BARROSO        
       
7/5-6/1
J. MARTINEZ MARCOS - S. ESTEBAN BARROSO        
4       A. GALLEGO GARCIA - R. VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ          
           
6/4-6/3
M. HUETE HERNANDEZ - V. SANCHEZ VERA    
5  
5
  R. DIAZ GARCIA - P. GARCIA RODRIGO        
       
R. DIAZ GARCIA - P. GARCIA RODRIGO        
6       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO      
7  
  A. MENDEZ VIGO CHILLIDA - F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO        
       
6/7-6/4-6/4
E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO        
8     E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO          
             
7/5-6/3
J. MENENDEZ GIL - A. RONCO LOPEZ  
9  
4
  J. MENENDEZ GIL - A. RONCO LOPEZ        
       
J. MENENDEZ GIL - A. RONCO LOPEZ        
10       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
J. MENENDEZ GIL - A. RONCO LOPEZ      
11  
  J. CERDAN GARCIA - R. LOPEZ OLIVEROS        
       
6/1-4/6-6/2
C. GARCIA CAMPOS - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ        
12     C. GARCIA CAMPOS - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ          
           
6/3-6/0
J. MENENDEZ GIL - A. RONCO LOPEZ    
13  
6
  C. CANO ALONSO - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE        
       
C. CANO ALONSO - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE        
14       EXENTO          
         
4/6-6/1-6/4
C. CANO ALONSO - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE      
15  
  A. GARCIA VALVERDE - J. GUTIERREZ GARCIA        
       
3/6-6/3-6/3
J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN        
16     J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ - B. SIMOES FERRAN      
4/6-6/3-6/2
 
                J. MENENDEZ GIL - A. RONCO LOPEZ
17     D. LAPASTORA RINCON - P. GARCIA-CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ        
       
6/1-6/7-6/2
D. LAPASTORA RINCON - P. GARCIA-CONSUEGRA GUTIERREZ      
18  
  J. MARTIN MARTIN - V. RENES LOPEZ          
         
4/6-7/6-6/3
D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - L. ORTEGA PEREZ      
19       EXENTO        
       
D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - L. ORTEGA PEREZ        
20  
7
  D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - L. ORTEGA PEREZ          
           
W.O.
D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - L. ORTEGA PEREZ    
21     M. GONZALEZ GARCIA - E. ALONSO CHILLARON        
       
6/4-6/2
M. GONZALEZ GARCIA - E. ALONSO CHILLARON        
22  
  J. SIERRA MORALES - V. MENA GIL          
         
6/2-7/6
R. MARCOS DURAN - I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO      
23       EXENTO        
       
R. MARCOS DURAN - I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO        
24  
3
  R. MARCOS DURAN - I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO          
             
7/5-6/2
D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI - L. ORTEGA PEREZ  
25       D. GARCIA CEZON - J. RODRIGUEZ BARBERO        
       
6/1-6/1
A. GONZALEZ PEREZ - J. PUERTA MARTINEZ        
26  
  A. GONZALEZ PEREZ - J. PUERTA MARTINEZ          
         
6/4-7/6
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. DEL VALLE GONZALEZ      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. DEL VALLE GONZALEZ        
28  
8
  J. COLLANTES GUIJO - I. DEL VALLE GONZALEZ          
           
7/6-4/6-7/5
I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES    
29     I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES        
       
6/4-7/5
I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES        
30  
  A. SACRISTAN BALLESTEROS - M. MELERO BERNAL          
         
W.O.
I. PEINADO TABERNERO - C. MADRID ANDRES      
31       EXENTO        
       
F. GIL MORALES - S. ALBA SANCHEZ        
32  
1
  F. GIL MORALES - S. ALBA SANCHEZ          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 F. GIL MORALES/S. ALBA SANCHEZ 3.434
2 M. HUETE HERNANDEZ/V. SANCHEZ VERA 2.453
3 R. MARCOS DURAN/I. RAMIREZ DEL CAMPO 2.100
4 J. MENENDEZ GIL/A. RONCO LOPEZ 1.937
5 R. DIAZ GARCIA/P. GARCIA RODRIGO 1.724
6 C. CANO ALONSO/J. MUŅOZ ENRILE 1.513
7 D. BRESSEL GUTIERREZ-AMBROSI/L. ORTEGA PEREZ 1.477
8 J. COLLANTES GUIJO/I. DEL VALLE GONZALEZ 1.438