Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN C.D. JARAMA. CAT 2 **
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  H. GARCIA MARTINEZ - J. JUAN GOMEZ          
       
6/2-6/4
H. GARCIA MARTINEZ - J. JUAN GOMEZ        
2       A. DE LA HOZ DE MIGUEL - A. ROCA PUIG          
         
6/4-7/6
H. GARCIA MARTINEZ - J. JUAN GOMEZ      
3  
  J. ROMERO AZUAGA - C. GIMENEZ BABIANO        
       
6/4-6/3
M. MAJOLERO SANCHEZ - J. ANGLES PONCE        
4       M. MAJOLERO SANCHEZ - J. ANGLES PONCE          
           
6/1-6/2
H. GARCIA MARTINEZ - J. JUAN GOMEZ    
5  
6
  A. GARCIA CALDERON - F. VELASCO AYUSO        
       
7/6-7/5
A. GARCIA CALDERON - F. VELASCO AYUSO        
6       C. CERVEROS SALTO - L. RAIGAL CLEMENTE          
         
6/3-6/1
A. GARCIA CALDERON - F. VELASCO AYUSO      
7  
  M. GARCIA GUIRAO - J. MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO        
       
7/5-6/2
D. HOWE ORTIZ - C. ALMAGRO SASTRE        
8     D. HOWE ORTIZ - C. ALMAGRO SASTRE          
             
4/6-6/2-6/3
H. GARCIA MARTINEZ - J. JUAN GOMEZ  
9  
3
  J. MORENA HALBRYCH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH        
       
W.O.
R. LOPEZ CASADO - M. CARRASCO VIDAL        
10       R. LOPEZ CASADO - M. CARRASCO VIDAL          
         
4/6-6/4-6/4
J. GAMARRA ALBALADEJO - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO      
11  
  J. GAMARRA ALBALADEJO - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO        
       
6/2-6/2
J. GAMARRA ALBALADEJO - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO        
12     A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE          
           
4/6-6/2-6/2
F. BLANCHART GONZALEZ - A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO    
13  
8
  A. SAINZ SUELVES - I. DE CARLOS PEREZ        
       
6/2-6/4
A. SAINZ SUELVES - I. DE CARLOS PEREZ        
14       A. GARCIA VIVAR - M. HERNANDEZ GARCIA          
         
6/2-6/4
F. BLANCHART GONZALEZ - A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO      
15  
  F. BLANCHART GONZALEZ - A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO        
       
W.O.
F. BLANCHART GONZALEZ - A. MARTINEZ-ARROYO CERRO        
16     J. MACERO MUŅOZ - D. RODRIGUEZ PAREDES      
6/3-2/6-7/6
 
                S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA - A. MAQUEDA LABORET
17     A. ROMAGOSA MENCHON - J. VICENTE MENOYO        
       
6/4-6/4
A. ROMAGOSA MENCHON - J. VICENTE MENOYO      
18  
  D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ - E. LOPEZ AGUADO          
         
6/3-6/4
S. AREVALILLO ASENJO - M. MARTIN MACIAS      
19       S. SANCHEZ LOPEZ - E. LADEVEZE DAGNINO        
       
3/6-6/3-6/2
S. AREVALILLO ASENJO - M. MARTIN MACIAS        
20  
5
  S. AREVALILLO ASENJO - M. MARTIN MACIAS          
           
1/6-6/4-6/3
S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA - A. MAQUEDA LABORET    
21     A. MERINO RECIO - J. CALDES ANASAGASTI        
       
6/3-6/4
A. MERINO RECIO - J. CALDES ANASAGASTI        
22  
  M. FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ-LARGO - S. JIMENEZ MARTIN          
         
6/2-6/4
S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA - A. MAQUEDA LABORET      
23       S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA - A. MAQUEDA LABORET        
       
7/6-6/2
S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA - A. MAQUEDA LABORET        
24  
4
  A. JIMENEZ JUANAS - A. NAVAS BALAGUER          
             
6/4-3/6-7/6
S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA - A. MAQUEDA LABORET  
25       A. VELASCO AGUAYO - I. ALBERTOS GARCIA        
       
6/3-3/6-6/3
D. GAMEZ ABIAN - J. CRESPO SANCHEZ        
26  
  D. GAMEZ ABIAN - J. CRESPO SANCHEZ          
         
6/2-6/2
D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO - E. DI STASIO ----      
27  
  G. GARCIA DE BURGOS VILLEGAS - L. CORDOBA HUMANES        
       
6/3-3/6-6/3
D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO - E. DI STASIO ----        
28  
7
  D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO - E. DI STASIO ----          
           
6/2-5/1 y abandono
D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO - E. DI STASIO ----    
29     I. CALLEJA GONZALEZ - A. GARCIA GAMO        
       
7/6-6/3
I. CALLEJA GONZALEZ - A. GARCIA GAMO        
30  
  M. HERRAIZ GARVIN - A. MARTINEZ SERRANO          
         
6/1-7/5
A. BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE - M. HERNANDO MARTINEZ      
31       L. TRUCHARTE PEREZ-TOME - L. ION ILG        
       
6/7-7/6-7/6
A. BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE - M. HERNANDO MARTINEZ        
32  
1
  A. BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE - M. HERNANDO MARTINEZ          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE/M. HERNANDO MARTINEZ 664
2 H. GARCIA MARTINEZ/J. JUAN GOMEZ 593
3 J. MORENA HALBRYCH/J. MORENA HALBRYCH 531
4 A. JIMENEZ JUANAS/A. NAVAS BALAGUER 502
5 S. AREVALILLO ASENJO/M. MARTIN MACIAS 487
6 A. GARCIA CALDERON/F. VELASCO AYUSO 482
7 D. DEL PERCIO CARDOZO/E. DI STASIO ---- 482
8 A. SAINZ SUELVES/I. DE CARLOS PEREZ 468