Descargar Cuadros:
 
X OPEN ALMOAUTO MOTOR HYUNDAI
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Primera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  J. COLLANTES GUIJO - D. DE CASTRO BAUTISTA          
       
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - D. DE CASTRO BAUTISTA        
2       EXENTO          
         
6/0-6/1
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - D. DE CASTRO BAUTISTA      
3  
  A. ALONSO CAPUZ - S. ALONSO GIL        
       
4/6-7/6-6/2
S. CORRALES DIZ - J. MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO        
4       S. CORRALES DIZ - J. MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO          
           
7/5-7/6
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - D. DE CASTRO BAUTISTA    
5  
5
  E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ        
       
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ        
6       EXENTO          
         
4/6-6/2-6/3
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ      
7  
  A. NAVAS BALAGUER - A. GIL MUŅOZ        
       
6/2-3/6-6/1
A. NAVAS BALAGUER - A. GIL MUŅOZ        
8     P. SIMON GARCIA - A. SIMON GARCIA          
             
7/6-6/2
J. COLLANTES GUIJO - D. DE CASTRO BAUTISTA  
9  
4
  D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - R. BELMONT PASTOR        
       
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - R. BELMONT PASTOR        
10       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/1
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - R. BELMONT PASTOR      
11  
  A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ - S. NIETO SIMON        
       
W.O.
G. MATILLA RODRIGUEZ - J. LOSANA LOPEZ        
12     G. MATILLA RODRIGUEZ - J. LOSANA LOPEZ          
           
6/7-6/4-6/2
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - R. BELMONT PASTOR    
13  
6
  A. MAQUEDA LABORET - S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA        
       
A. MAQUEDA LABORET - S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA        
14       EXENTO          
         
6/1-6/4
A. MAQUEDA LABORET - S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA      
15  
  J. DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - I. DIEGUEZ TRIGO        
       
6/3-6/3
J. DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - I. DIEGUEZ TRIGO        
16     R. VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. FERNANDEZ MORALEDA      
6/4-3/6-6/4
 
                E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE
17     M. BRIEGA RAMOS - J. MAGAN SANCHEZ        
       
6/1-6/2
M. BRIEGA RAMOS - J. MAGAN SANCHEZ      
18  
  M. MAJOLERO SANCHEZ - A. HUERGO MARTINEZ          
         
6/3-6/2
J. PUERTA MARTINEZ - C. VELO MORA      
19       EXENTO        
       
J. PUERTA MARTINEZ - C. VELO MORA        
20  
7
  J. PUERTA MARTINEZ - C. VELO MORA          
           
6/1-6/2
E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE    
21     G. JIMENEZ CAGIGAS - S. PULPON FEITO        
       
6/4-7/6
A. MERINO RECIO - J. TAPIADOR BARAJAS        
22  
  A. MERINO RECIO - J. TAPIADOR BARAJAS          
         
6/1-6/3
E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE      
23       EXENTO        
       
E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE        
24  
3
  E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE          
             
7/6-6/1
E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE  
25       S. AGUDO SANZ - W. PETER AGRITELLEY        
       
6/2-6/2
A. GARCIA VALVERDE - G. CASTAŅON LABATSUZAN        
26  
  A. GARCIA VALVERDE - G. CASTAŅON LABATSUZAN          
         
7/6-3/6-6/4
M. MELERO BERNAL - I. GARCIA ACEITUNO      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
M. MELERO BERNAL - I. GARCIA ACEITUNO        
28  
8
  M. MELERO BERNAL - I. GARCIA ACEITUNO          
           
6/4-6/4
D. GARCIA CAMPOS - M. GONZALEZ GARCIA    
29     A. GARCIA VIVAR - J. CRESPO SANCHEZ        
       
W.O.
A. GARCIA VIVAR - J. CRESPO SANCHEZ        
30  
  E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO - V. SETIEN LOPEZ          
         
6/4-6/2
D. GARCIA CAMPOS - M. GONZALEZ GARCIA      
31       EXENTO        
       
D. GARCIA CAMPOS - M. GONZALEZ GARCIA        
32  
1
  D. GARCIA CAMPOS - M. GONZALEZ GARCIA          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 D. GARCIA CAMPOS/M. GONZALEZ GARCIA 2.691
2 J. COLLANTES GUIJO/D. DE CASTRO BAUTISTA 2.548
3 E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO/D. SANTIGOSA SASTRE 1.703
4 D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ/R. BELMONT PASTOR 1.369
5 E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA/A. DELGADO SANCHEZ 1.247
6 A. MAQUEDA LABORET/S. BERNARDEZ MOLINA 1.166
7 J. PUERTA MARTINEZ/C. VELO MORA 1.074
8 M. MELERO BERNAL/I. GARCIA ACEITUNO 1.067