Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN COIMBRAPADEL
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Segunda - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  I. FREIRE RUIZ - C. JENSEN SIRVENT          
       
6/2-7/6
I. FREIRE RUIZ - C. JENSEN SIRVENT        
2       D. TORIBIO ROMERA - A. ROMERO PARRAGA          
         
6/2-6/4
V. MUŅOZ MARTIN - J. FRAILE MORENO      
3  
  V. MUŅOZ MARTIN - J. FRAILE MORENO        
       
6/4-6/3
V. MUŅOZ MARTIN - J. FRAILE MORENO        
4       D. GONZALEZ POBRE - J. MARTINEZ MOZO          
           
6/3-6/4
F. PASTOR ROMERO-VALDESPINO - F. ROMERO LOPEZ    
5  
5
  F. PASTOR ROMERO-VALDESPINO - F. ROMERO LOPEZ        
       
6/4-6/2
F. PASTOR ROMERO-VALDESPINO - F. ROMERO LOPEZ        
6       A. SERRANO VICENTE - D. SANCHEZ GARCIA          
         
6/2-6/2
F. PASTOR ROMERO-VALDESPINO - F. ROMERO LOPEZ      
7  
  J. PERTIŅEZ JIMENEZ - P. LOPEZ SANCHEZ        
       
7/6-6/4
R. PAGAN PINTOS - J. FERNANDEZ LOBO        
8     R. PAGAN PINTOS - J. FERNANDEZ LOBO          
             
6/7-7/5-6/4
F. PASTOR ROMERO-VALDESPINO - F. ROMERO LOPEZ  
9  
4
  J. DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - D. GARCIA CEZON        
       
6/3-6/4
J. DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - D. GARCIA CEZON        
10       S. CARDENETE SEVILLA - C. JIMENEZ DE LA HOZ          
         
7/5-6/2
J. DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - D. GARCIA CEZON      
11  
  J. ROMO URBANO - A. CARO DOMENE        
       
6/4-7/5
R. SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ - U. SALAS MOLINA        
12     R. SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ - U. SALAS MOLINA          
           
6/3-6/3
J. DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - D. GARCIA CEZON    
13  
7
  I. BARROSO FERNANDEZ - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO        
       
6/2-6/4
I. BARROSO FERNANDEZ - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO        
14       C. CORTES LABADIA - J. CALLEJA BLANCO          
         
4/6-6/4-6/3
I. BARROSO FERNANDEZ - D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO      
15  
  L. BELTRAN GALA - L. ORTEGA IBAŅEZ        
       
6/0-6/2
L. BELTRAN GALA - L. ORTEGA IBAŅEZ        
16     A. SAN JOSE ARENAS - A. GARCIA MOSQUERA      
W.O.
 
                J. HUERTA NICOLAS - J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ
17     R. VELASCO VALERO - S. GOMEZ GONZALEZ        
       
6/1-6/2
C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - I. QUIROGA SENAO      
18  
  C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - I. QUIROGA SENAO          
         
7/6-7/6
C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - I. QUIROGA SENAO      
19       E. DIAZ CABRERO - A. GARCIA BUENO        
       
6/3-3/6-6/3
E. DIAZ CABRERO - A. GARCIA BUENO        
20  
8
  A. RINO NAVARRO - M. BRACAMONTE GOMEZ          
           
6/1-6/3
C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - I. QUIROGA SENAO    
21     D. GARCIA MENENDEZ - I. MARTINEZ-FRESNEDA GOMENDIO        
       
3/6-6/0-6/1
D. GARCIA MENENDEZ - I. MARTINEZ-FRESNEDA GOMENDIO        
22  
  A. VICENTE CORREGIDOR - A. MANCHEŅO AYLLON          
         
6/3-6/4
D. RECIO SAEZ - J. SANCHEZ MARTINEZ      
23       D. RECIO SAEZ - J. SANCHEZ MARTINEZ        
       
6/1-4/6-6/3
D. RECIO SAEZ - J. SANCHEZ MARTINEZ        
24  
3
  D. CWAJGENHAFT PERRIERS - J. MORENO BARRIO          
             
6/2-6/1
J. HUERTA NICOLAS - J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ  
25       A. LORENTE RODA - T. HERRERO GONZALEZ        
       
1/6-6/3-6/4
A. LORENTE RODA - T. HERRERO GONZALEZ        
26  
  J. PEREZ JURADO - A. GONZALEZ PEREZ          
         
6/2-6/4
J. HUERTA NICOLAS - J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ      
27  
  A. BALLESTEROS MUŅOZ - R. ESCUDERO PEREZ        
       
6/3-6/4
J. HUERTA NICOLAS - J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ        
28  
6
  J. HUERTA NICOLAS - J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ          
           
6/2-6/3
J. HUERTA NICOLAS - J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ    
29     I. BELLO ROCHA - I. MARTIN SAMPAYO        
       
7/6-4/6-6/3
I. BELLO ROCHA - I. MARTIN SAMPAYO        
30  
  D. REQUENA GARCIA - D. SAN JUAN JIMENEZ          
         
6/2-7/6
A. GRULLON GONZALEZ - I. ALBERTOS GARCIA      
31       A. LOPEZ VILLAR - C. PELT        
       
W.O.
A. GRULLON GONZALEZ - I. ALBERTOS GARCIA        
32  
1
  A. GRULLON GONZALEZ - I. ALBERTOS GARCIA          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. GRULLON GONZALEZ/I. ALBERTOS GARCIA 351
2 I. FREIRE RUIZ/C. JENSEN SIRVENT 351
3 D. CWAJGENHAFT PERRIERS/J. MORENO BARRIO 335
4 J. DE LA VIUDA MERIDA/D. GARCIA CEZON 331
5 F. PASTOR ROMERO-VALDESPINO/F. ROMERO LOPEZ 314
6 J. HUERTA NICOLAS/J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ 309
7 I. BARROSO FERNANDEZ/D. GIMENEZ EVARISTO 304
8 A. RINO NAVARRO/M. BRACAMONTE GOMEZ 282