Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN COIMBRAPADEL
Cuadro: Consolaciķn - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeón
                   
1  
2
  D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO          
       
D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO        
2       EXENTO          
         
W.O.
D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO      
3  
  O. PADILLA GARRIDO - B. DE LA CRUZ BONILLA        
       
O. PADILLA GARRIDO - B. DE LA CRUZ BONILLA        
4       EXENTO          
           
6/3-6/4
D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO    
5  
  P. DOMINGUEZ MARTOS - I. CARRETERO GOMEZ        
       
P. DOMINGUEZ MARTOS - I. CARRETERO GOMEZ        
6       EXENTO          
         
6/7-6/3-7/6
M. SAEZ NAVAS - N. GOMEZ BRIOSO      
7  
  M. SAEZ NAVAS - N. GOMEZ BRIOSO        
       
M. SAEZ NAVAS - N. GOMEZ BRIOSO        
8     EXENTO          
             
7/5-6/4
D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO  
9  
4
  A. DIAZ-GUERRA FERNANDEZ - D. MARTINEZ DURAN        
       
A. DIAZ-GUERRA FERNANDEZ - D. MARTINEZ DURAN        
10       EXENTO          
         
7/5-6/4
A. ESTEBAN GONZALO - R. GALLEGO TORIBIO      
11  
  A. ESTEBAN GONZALO - R. GALLEGO TORIBIO        
       
A. ESTEBAN GONZALO - R. GALLEGO TORIBIO        
12     EXENTO          
           
5/7-7/6-7/6
A. ESTEBAN GONZALO - R. GALLEGO TORIBIO    
13  
  N. KILIN GUINDO - R. GARCIA MEGIA        
       
6/2-6/3
S. ADELL FERNANDEZ - I. ADELL CORRALES        
14       S. ADELL FERNANDEZ - I. ADELL CORRALES          
         
6/3-6/3
J. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - R. SANCHEZ VEIGA      
15  
  J. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - R. SANCHEZ VEIGA        
       
6/1-6/2
J. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - R. SANCHEZ VEIGA        
16     D. NEVADO LOPEZ - P. VALERA HERNAN-PEREZ      
6/3-6/4
 
                D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO
17     A. ORTUŅO DE PABLO - A. ORTUŅO VILAR-SANCHO        
       
6/2-6/1
B. CARIŅO LORENZO - D. ZABALLOS PEREZ      
18  
  B. CARIŅO LORENZO - D. ZABALLOS PEREZ          
         
4/6-6/2-7/6
C. PEREZ CASTILLA RUA - M. SOTO HERRERA      
19       C. PEREZ CASTILLA RUA - M. SOTO HERRERA        
       
6/1-6/4
C. PEREZ CASTILLA RUA - M. SOTO HERRERA        
20  
  A. PADILLA CABALLERO - M. LOPEZ-REY BARBERA          
           
7/5-6/0
C. PEREZ CASTILLA RUA - M. SOTO HERRERA    
21     EXENTO        
       
G. HERNANDEZ HINOJOSA - C. HERNANDEZ LOPEZ        
22  
  G. HERNANDEZ HINOJOSA - C. HERNANDEZ LOPEZ          
         
6/4-6/3
E. MEDINA PARRA - G. GALVE ROPERH      
23       EXENTO        
       
E. MEDINA PARRA - G. GALVE ROPERH        
24  
3
  E. MEDINA PARRA - G. GALVE ROPERH          
             
6/2-6/0
C. PEREZ CASTILLA RUA - M. SOTO HERRERA  
25       EXENTO        
       
S. LARRIBA MORENO - A. ESPALLARGAS NUŅEZ        
26  
  S. LARRIBA MORENO - A. ESPALLARGAS NUŅEZ          
         
6/1-6/2
S. LARRIBA MORENO - A. ESPALLARGAS NUŅEZ      
27  
  EXENTO        
       
D. AHUMADA RUBIO - I. DE GREGORIO CAMARERO        
28  
  D. AHUMADA RUBIO - I. DE GREGORIO CAMARERO          
           
3/6-6/1-7/6
I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO - A. GARCIA LOPEZ    
29     EXENTO        
       
G. LUCIA DE LUIS - E. CAŅESTRO WASILEWSKI        
30  
  G. LUCIA DE LUIS - E. CAŅESTRO WASILEWSKI          
         
7/5-6/1
I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO - A. GARCIA LOPEZ      
31       EXENTO        
       
I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO - A. GARCIA LOPEZ        
32  
1
  I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO - A. GARCIA LOPEZ          
                   


Cabezas de Serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO/A. GARCIA LOPEZ 68
2 D. FERREIRO LOPEZ/J. FONTES RAMOGNINO 66
3 E. MEDINA PARRA/G. GALVE ROPERH 48
4 A. DIAZ-GUERRA FERNANDEZ/D. MARTINEZ DURAN 46