Descargar Cuadros:
 
II OPEN ASISA. CAT 2**
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   32s 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeones
                     
1  
2
  A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE            
       
A. MERINO RECIO - A. CAMPOS URESTE          
2       EXENTO            
         
6/3-7/6
G. BARTOLOME BACHILLER - R. BARTOLOME BACHILLER        
3  
  G. BARTOLOME BACHILLER - R. BARTOLOME BACHILLER          
       
6/3-6/1
G. BARTOLOME BACHILLER - R. BARTOLOME BACHILLER          
4       J. ALCANTARA ARRIBAS - A. SENANTE SANCHEZ            
           
6/2-6/0
G. BARTOLOME BACHILLER - R. BARTOLOME BACHILLER      
5  
13
  C. ALZOLA WURTH - R. NIETO GONZALEZ          
       
6/1-6/3
C. ALZOLA WURTH - R. NIETO GONZALEZ          
6       D. GARCIA ROLLON - R. LUNA SANCHO            
         
7/6-7/6
D. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - T. BERGER -        
7  
  G. VERA CASANOVA - M. GUERRA ESCARMENA          
       
6/0-6/1
D. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - T. BERGER -          
8     D. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - T. BERGER -            
             
6/4-6/2
G. BARTOLOME BACHILLER - R. BARTOLOME BACHILLER    
9  
7
  J. ESTA MIRANDA - J. SANCHEZ MENDEZ          
       
6/1-6/0
J. ESTA MIRANDA - J. SANCHEZ MENDEZ          
10       F. BAEZA VERA - E. LOPEZ BAYON            
         
6/2-6/3
J. ESTA MIRANDA - J. SANCHEZ MENDEZ        
11  
  J. CALDES ANASAGASTI - S. ODRIOZOLA MARSON          
       
6/1-6/3
J. CALDES ANASAGASTI - S. ODRIOZOLA MARSON          
12     S. ARES PULGAR - P. LOPEZ NOVALBOS            
           
W.O.
J. ESTA MIRANDA - J. SANCHEZ MENDEZ      
13  
14
  S. JIMENEZ MARTIN - A. SANFRUTOS SANZ          
       
6/7-6/3-7/5
S. JIMENEZ MARTIN - A. SANFRUTOS SANZ          
14       A. CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ - A. LOPEZ - RAMOS RIBERA            
         
W.O.
M. CRIADO MOLINA - F. MANUEL OLIVEIRA        
15  
  M. CRIADO MOLINA - F. MANUEL OLIVEIRA          
       
6/3-6/0
M. CRIADO MOLINA - F. MANUEL OLIVEIRA          
16     J. PI RODRIGUEZ - F. MONTEJO GONZALEZ            
             
6/3-6/3
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO  
17  
3
  A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE        
       
A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA - M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE          
18       EXENTO            
         
6/1-6/4
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO        
19  
  J. MALDONADO HENCHE - I. CORTES CARRASCO          
       
6/1-6/0
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO          
20     A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO            
           
6/2-7/6
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO      
21  
9
  P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA          
       
6/3-6/4
P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA          
22       P. MEGINO CAŅAVERAS - A. HERRAEZ ESCUDERO            
         
6/0-6/3
P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA        
23  
  P. BRAVO GUTIERREZ - S. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-PAULETE          
       
7/6-6/3
J. AGUADO BORREGO - M. MARTINEZ PEŅALVER          
24     J. AGUADO BORREGO - M. MARTINEZ PEŅALVER            
             
6/3-6/0
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO    
25  
5
  D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ - E. LOPEZ AGUADO          
       
6/1-6/3
J. LAIN LAFUENTE - J. GARCIA HORTONEDA          
26       J. LAIN LAFUENTE - J. GARCIA HORTONEDA            
         
7/5-5/7-7/5
A. MORAL LOZANO - G. AVILES LOPEZ        
27  
  A. MORAL LOZANO - G. AVILES LOPEZ          
       
6/1-6/4
A. MORAL LOZANO - G. AVILES LOPEZ          
28     S. CARRION NOGAL - M. MUŅOZ FERNANDEZ            
           
6/3-6/2
A. CONTERO MUŅOZ - V. RODRIGUEZ CUESTA      
29  
16
  I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA - H. MAURA SUELVES          
       
6/2-6/4
I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA - H. MAURA SUELVES          
30       A. ALGORA VELA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN            
         
6/1-6/4
A. CONTERO MUŅOZ - V. RODRIGUEZ CUESTA        
31  
  A. CONTERO MUŅOZ - V. RODRIGUEZ CUESTA          
       
6/3-6/1
A. CONTERO MUŅOZ - V. RODRIGUEZ CUESTA          
32       I. MARTINEZ VISEAS - B. GARCIA RUIZ            
               
6/3-6/3
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO
33       G. ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ - L. MARTIN RUIZ        
       
6/3-6/2
G. ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ - L. MARTIN RUIZ          
34  
  J. CERVERA MARIN - D. MASSANET MAURI            
         
6/2-7/5
R. PALLARDO FERNANDEZ - J. GARCIA ROMERO        
35       E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO - A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ          
       
6/3-6/4
R. PALLARDO FERNANDEZ - J. GARCIA ROMERO          
36  
10
  R. PALLARDO FERNANDEZ - J. GARCIA ROMERO            
           
6/0-6/2
R. PALLARDO FERNANDEZ - J. GARCIA ROMERO      
37     J. GARCIA GARCIA - I. MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO          
       
6/2-4/6-6/1
J. GARCIA GARCIA - I. MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO          
38  
  P. FERNANDEZ MORALEDA - A. PEDRAZA LAZARO            
         
6/3-7/5
G. RECIO GARCIA - I. JUSTICIA RAMOS        
39       G. RECIO GARCIA - I. JUSTICIA RAMOS          
       
W.O.
G. RECIO GARCIA - I. JUSTICIA RAMOS          
40  
6
  D. HOWE ORTIZ - J. TIEMBLO SANCHIDRIAN            
             
6/1-7/5
R. PALLARDO FERNANDEZ - J. GARCIA ROMERO    
41     C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - V. SERRANO MURILLO          
       
6/2-6/1
C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - V. SERRANO MURILLO          
42  
  G. FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA PANIAGUA - S. PIORNO GUEMES            
         
6/3-6/3
V. ALONSO SANCHEZ - D. RUBIO UNGO        
43  
  J. MARQUINA MARTIIN - M. ALVAREZ BOTELLO          
       
6/0-6/1
V. ALONSO SANCHEZ - D. RUBIO UNGO          
44  
15
  V. ALONSO SANCHEZ - D. RUBIO UNGO            
           
6/2-6/2
V. ALONSO SANCHEZ - D. RUBIO UNGO      
45     R. FERNANDEZ JARA - M. ARQUERO RAMOS          
       
6/2-6/2
R. FERNANDEZ JARA - M. ARQUERO RAMOS          
46  
  D. LINARES PEREZ - J. MARTINEZ VELEZ            
         
6/2-6/1
C. ORTEGA BECERRA - J. DE LA SEN SUAREZ        
47       EXENTO          
       
C. ORTEGA BECERRA - J. DE LA SEN SUAREZ          
48  
4
  C. ORTEGA BECERRA - J. DE LA SEN SUAREZ            
             
7/6-6/3
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO  
49       J. TORRES ANDIA - M. NARVAIZ FERNANDEZ        
       
6/3-6/1
P. JIMENEZ-BLANCO BRAVO - C. AHUFINGER CABRERA          
50  
  P. JIMENEZ-BLANCO BRAVO - C. AHUFINGER CABRERA            
         
6/3-6/1
P. JIMENEZ-BLANCO BRAVO - C. AHUFINGER CABRERA        
51       T. PARDO TIJERO - G. RUEDA JUSTO          
       
7/5-7/5
L. LOPEZ BRETONES - F. CABALLERO SANCHEZ          
52  
11
  L. LOPEZ BRETONES - F. CABALLERO SANCHEZ            
           
6/4-4/6-6/3
A. ROMAGOSA MENCHON - J. VICENTE MENOYO      
53     A. ARANGUREN FERNANDEZ-CID - J. LOMAS MACIAS          
       
6/4-6/4
A. ARANGUREN FERNANDEZ-CID - J. LOMAS MACIAS          
54  
  D. ZARAGOZA BORDONADO - G. GUADALIX ARRIBAS            
         
4/6-7/6-6/3
A. ROMAGOSA MENCHON - J. VICENTE MENOYO        
55       V. DE SOLIS DE LA FIGUERA - R. LOPEZ DEL AMO          
       
6/1-6/3
A. ROMAGOSA MENCHON - J. VICENTE MENOYO          
56  
8
  A. ROMAGOSA MENCHON - J. VICENTE MENOYO            
             
6/1-6/1
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO    
57       S. FRUTOS MARTIN - G. MONTANOS RODRIGUEZ DE RIVERA          
       
6/3-6/2
J. TORRENTE NAVEIRA - A. LOPEZ MARTINEZ          
58  
  J. TORRENTE NAVEIRA - A. LOPEZ MARTINEZ            
         
7/6-6/3
J. TORRENTE NAVEIRA - A. LOPEZ MARTINEZ        
59  
  J. FRAILE MORENO - A. ORTEGA MARTINEZ          
       
W.O.
J. FRAILE MORENO - A. ORTEGA MARTINEZ          
60  
12
  A. RAMIREZ RUBIO - P. BUSCA FERNANDEZ            
           
6/0-6/3
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO      
61     A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO          
       
6/0-6/3
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO          
62  
  D. BRAVO CARRASCO - M. RUSSO DI MARZIO            
         
6/0-6/4
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO        
63       EXENTO          
       
A. DE LA HOZ DE MIGUEL - A. ROCA PUIG          
64  
1
  A. DE LA HOZ DE MIGUEL - A. ROCA PUIG            



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 A. DE LA HOZ DE MIGUEL /A. ROCA PUIG 216
2 A. MERINO RECIO/A. CAMPOS URESTE 215
3 A. BARRIOS VILALLONGA/M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE 215
4 C. ORTEGA BECERRA/J. DE LA SEN SUAREZ 192
5 D. GALDRAN ALVAREZ/E. LOPEZ AGUADO 165
6 D. HOWE ORTIZ/J. TIEMBLO SANCHIDRIAN 144
7 J. ESTA MIRANDA/J. SANCHEZ MENDEZ 139
8 A. ROMAGOSA MENCHON/J. VICENTE MENOYO 134
9 P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ/J. GARCIA ONRUBIA 133
10 R. PALLARDO FERNANDEZ/J. GARCIA ROMERO 127
11 L. LOPEZ BRETONES/F. CABALLERO SANCHEZ 125
12 A. RAMIREZ RUBIO/P. BUSCA FERNANDEZ 113
13 C. ALZOLA WURTH/R. NIETO GONZALEZ 109
14 S. JIMENEZ MARTIN/A. SANFRUTOS SANZ 108
15 V. ALONSO SANCHEZ/D. RUBIO UNGO 105
16 I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA/H. MAURA SUELVES 100