Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN C.D. JARAMA. CAT 2 **
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   32s 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeones
                     
1  
2
  I. CEBRIAN AJO - J. FERNANDEZ LOBO            
       
I. CEBRIAN AJO - J. FERNANDEZ LOBO          
2       EXENTO            
         
W.O.
I. CEBRIAN AJO - J. FERNANDEZ LOBO        
3  
  F. VEGA ALONSO - J. LAPUENTE JUNQUERA          
       
F. VEGA ALONSO - J. LAPUENTE JUNQUERA          
4       EXENTO            
           
6/4-6/2
I. CEBRIAN AJO - J. FERNANDEZ LOBO      
5  
  G. VERA CASANOVA - M. GUERRA ESCARMENA          
       
G. VERA CASANOVA - M. GUERRA ESCARMENA          
6       EXENTO            
         
6/1-6/0
T. PARDO TIJERO - C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ        
7  
  T. PARDO TIJERO - C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ          
       
T. PARDO TIJERO - C. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ          
8     EXENTO            
             
6/4-6/2
I. CEBRIAN AJO - J. FERNANDEZ LOBO    
9  
7
  S. FRUTOS MARTIN - G. MONTANOS RODRIGUEZ DE RIVERA          
       
S. FRUTOS MARTIN - G. MONTANOS RODRIGUEZ DE RIVERA          
10       EXENTO            
         
6/0-6/2
G. LILLO JARAMILLO - J. TEJERA ARRANZ        
11  
  G. LILLO JARAMILLO - J. TEJERA ARRANZ          
       
G. LILLO JARAMILLO - J. TEJERA ARRANZ          
12     EXENTO            
           
6/0-6/1
G. LILLO JARAMILLO - J. TEJERA ARRANZ      
13  
  A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN - J. AGUADO BORREGO          
       
A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN - J. AGUADO BORREGO          
14       EXENTO            
         
6/4-7/5
J. GARCIA GARCIA - J. GOMEZ-PAVON PRIETO        
15  
  J. GARCIA GARCIA - J. GOMEZ-PAVON PRIETO          
       
J. GARCIA GARCIA - J. GOMEZ-PAVON PRIETO          
16     EXENTO            
             
7/6-6/2
J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO - A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES  
17  
3
  P. SIMON GARCIA - A. SIMON GARCIA        
       
P. SIMON GARCIA - A. SIMON GARCIA          
18       EXENTO            
         
6/2-6/1
P. SIMON GARCIA - A. SIMON GARCIA        
19  
  D. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. LOPEZ NOVALBOS          
       
D. MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ - P. LOPEZ NOVALBOS          
20     EXENTO            
           
6/2-6/4
P. SIMON GARCIA - A. SIMON GARCIA      
21  
  L. CARDEŅA DIAZ - G. GARCIA VALLEJO          
       
L. CARDEŅA DIAZ - G. GARCIA VALLEJO          
22       EXENTO            
         
6/2-6/1
J. MALDONADO HENCHE - I. CORTES CARRASCO        
23  
  J. MALDONADO HENCHE - I. CORTES CARRASCO          
       
J. MALDONADO HENCHE - I. CORTES CARRASCO          
24     EXENTO            
             
6/2-6/2
J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO - A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES    
25  
5
  J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO - A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES          
       
J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO - A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES          
26       EXENTO            
         
6/3-6/2
J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO - A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES        
27  
  J. PORTALES MALPARTIDA - J. SELL SANZ          
       
6/3-6/3
I. CALLEJA GARCIA - M. MARTINEZ SANZ          
28     I. CALLEJA GARCIA - M. MARTINEZ SANZ            
           
6/1-6/0
J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO - A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES      
29  
  O. GARCIA MEDRANO - L. HERAS SOMBRIA          
       
W.O.
O. GARCIA MEDRANO - L. HERAS SOMBRIA          
30       J. TORRENTE NAVEIRA - A. LOPEZ MARTINEZ            
         
6/4-6/3
R. ISIDRO LOPEZ - A. GONZALEZ BLANCO        
31  
  R. ISIDRO LOPEZ - A. GONZALEZ BLANCO          
       
6/2-7/6
R. ISIDRO LOPEZ - A. GONZALEZ BLANCO          
32       A. SIERRA ERICE - A. AMUNARRIZ LASA            
               
4/6-7/5-6/2
J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO - A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES
33       D. TORIBIO ROMERA - A. RINO NAVARRO        
       
6/2-6/2
D. TORIBIO ROMERA - A. RINO NAVARRO          
34  
  D. GARCIA ROLLON - R. LUNA SANCHO            
         
7/6-6/4
D. TORIBIO ROMERA - A. RINO NAVARRO        
35       J. DEL VALLE ALONSO - A. GASTACA SAINZ          
       
6/0-6/0
J. DEL VALLE ALONSO - A. GASTACA SAINZ          
36  
  S. PIORNO GUEMES - G. AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ            
           
6/4-6/2
I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA - H. MAURA SUELVES      
37     EXENTO          
       
J. PI RODRIGUEZ - F. MONTEJO GONZALEZ          
38  
  J. PI RODRIGUEZ - F. MONTEJO GONZALEZ            
         
6/1-6/2
I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA - H. MAURA SUELVES        
39       EXENTO          
       
I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA - H. MAURA SUELVES          
40  
6
  I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA - H. MAURA SUELVES            
             
6/2-6/2
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO    
41     EXENTO          
       
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO          
42  
  A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO            
         
6/1-6/0
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO        
43  
  EXENTO          
       
D. LINARES PEREZ - J. MORGADO MATADOR          
44  
  D. LINARES PEREZ - J. MORGADO MATADOR            
           
W.O.
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO      
45     EXENTO          
       
A. CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ - A. LOPEZ - RAMOS RIBERA          
46  
  A. CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ - A. LOPEZ - RAMOS RIBERA            
         
W.O.
C. ALZOLA WURTH - R. NIETO GONZALEZ        
47       EXENTO          
       
C. ALZOLA WURTH - R. NIETO GONZALEZ          
48  
4
  C. ALZOLA WURTH - R. NIETO GONZALEZ            
             
W.O.
A. RUBIO APARICIO - J. FERMOSELL DELGADO  
49       EXENTO        
       
M. MARTINEZ PEŅALVER - A. ALGORA VELA          
50  
  M. MARTINEZ PEŅALVER - A. ALGORA VELA            
         
W.O.
R. JUAREZ MORO - M. MONTERO LOPEZ        
51       EXENTO          
       
R. JUAREZ MORO - M. MONTERO LOPEZ          
52  
  R. JUAREZ MORO - M. MONTERO LOPEZ            
           
6/3-6/3
R. JUAREZ MORO - M. MONTERO LOPEZ      
53     EXENTO          
       
F. GOMEZ CABIDO - N. MODET VERAL          
54  
  F. GOMEZ CABIDO - N. MODET VERAL            
         
W.O.
M. GARCIA ESTEBAN - R. TRAIN BONILLA        
55       EXENTO          
       
M. GARCIA ESTEBAN - R. TRAIN BONILLA          
56  
8
  M. GARCIA ESTEBAN - R. TRAIN BONILLA            
             
7/6-7/5
P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA    
57       EXENTO          
       
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO          
58  
  A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO            
         
6/2-6/4
A. GARCIA CABALLERO - M. MARTIN DEL PINO        
59  
  EXENTO          
       
V. DE SOLIS DE LA FIGUERA - R. LOPEZ DEL AMO          
60  
  V. DE SOLIS DE LA FIGUERA - R. LOPEZ DEL AMO            
           
6/4-2/6-7/6
P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA      
61     EXENTO          
       
J. ALCANTARA ARRIBAS - A. SENANTE SANCHEZ          
62  
  J. ALCANTARA ARRIBAS - A. SENANTE SANCHEZ            
         
3/6-6/1-7/6
P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA        
63       EXENTO          
       
P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA          
64  
1
  P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ - J. GARCIA ONRUBIA            



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 P. MUŅOZ LOPEZ/J. GARCIA ONRUBIA 133
2 I. CEBRIAN AJO/J. FERNANDEZ LOBO 121
3 P. SIMON GARCIA/A. SIMON GARCIA 114
4 C. ALZOLA WURTH/R. NIETO GONZALEZ 109
5 J. ESTEVEZ MURILLO/A. HERNANDEZ NIEVEDES 105
6 I. DE LA MORA LARRINAGA/H. MAURA SUELVES 100
7 S. FRUTOS MARTIN/G. MONTANOS RODRIGUEZ DE RIVERA 87
8 M. GARCIA ESTEBAN/R. TRAIN BONILLA 80