Descargar Cuadros:
 
TORNEO CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA HEAD
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Quinta - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   32s 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeones
                     
1  
2
  D. CARRALERO ALVAREZ - D. LOPEZ ALBARRAN            
       
D. CARRALERO ALVAREZ - D. LOPEZ ALBARRAN          
2       EXENTO            
         
4/6-7/6-7/5
D. CARRALERO ALVAREZ - D. LOPEZ ALBARRAN        
3  
  D. MURILLO RAMOS - A. DOCASAR MORENO          
       
6/1-7/5
A. DIAZ-RONCERO CANALES - J. DEL AMO GARCIA          
4       A. DIAZ-RONCERO CANALES - J. DEL AMO GARCIA            
           
6/4-6/1
D. CARRALERO ALVAREZ - D. LOPEZ ALBARRAN      
5  
15
  C. RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO - F. FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ          
       
6/2-6/4
C. RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO - F. FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ          
6       A. CARO DOMENE - A. BARRANCO MERINO            
         
6/3-3/6-6/3
A. VALIENTE SALINAS - C. PEREZ CONDE        
7  
  A. VALIENTE SALINAS - C. PEREZ CONDE          
       
7/5-6/4
A. VALIENTE SALINAS - C. PEREZ CONDE          
8     A. LOPEZ GIL - A. VIU HUGUET            
             
6/3-6/3
D. CARRALERO ALVAREZ - D. LOPEZ ALBARRAN    
9  
6
  A. GUTIERREZ VIOU - G. ALONSO SERRANO          
       
A. GUTIERREZ VIOU - G. ALONSO SERRANO          
10       EXENTO            
         
6/3-4/6-6/4
C. PLASENCIA MORENO - P. RAMOS LAFUENTE        
11  
  B. GORTAZAR ALVAREZ DE LAS ASTURIAS BOHORQUES - I. RODRIGUEZ PINTEŅO          
       
6/1-6/3
C. PLASENCIA MORENO - P. RAMOS LAFUENTE          
12     C. PLASENCIA MORENO - P. RAMOS LAFUENTE            
           
6/3-6/1
A. ROBLES GONZALO - B. GARCIA NARANJO      
13  
10
  A. ROBLES GONZALO - B. GARCIA NARANJO          
       
A. ROBLES GONZALO - B. GARCIA NARANJO          
14       EXENTO            
         
6/2-4/6-7/6
A. ROBLES GONZALO - B. GARCIA NARANJO        
15  
  A. LEAL SANCHEZ - A. GONZALEZ SEVILLA          
       
6/7-6/1-7/6
D. AYMERICH PAŅERO - J. BUCES SAEZ          
16     D. AYMERICH PAŅERO - J. BUCES SAEZ            
             
6/4-6/3
I. CASTRO MARCO - A. CASTRO MARCO  
17  
3
  D. SANCHEZ LABORDA - A. GARCIA MOSQUERA        
       
D. SANCHEZ LABORDA - A. GARCIA MOSQUERA          
18       EXENTO            
         
6/4-6/4
C. GIL MORENO - R. ROS MORENO        
19  
  L. RODRIGUEZ ESPADAS - J. GOMEZ-PAVON PRIETO          
       
6/3-6/2
C. GIL MORENO - R. ROS MORENO          
20     C. GIL MORENO - R. ROS MORENO            
           
6/4-6/2
C. GIL MORENO - R. ROS MORENO      
21  
11
  A. SCAGLIA ROJAS - A. VICENTE CORREGIDOR          
       
6/1-6/1
D. GARCIA ANASTASIO - G. GARCIA ANASTASIO          
22       D. GARCIA ANASTASIO - G. GARCIA ANASTASIO            
         
6/2-6/2
D. GARCIA ANASTASIO - G. GARCIA ANASTASIO        
23  
  A. OLIVA ZURDO - L. CABRERA AZPILICUETA          
       
6/3-6/2
M. FERNANDEZ DE CALEYA VAZQUEZ - E. SOBRINI MORILLO          
24     M. FERNANDEZ DE CALEYA VAZQUEZ - E. SOBRINI MORILLO            
             
6/4-7/5
I. CASTRO MARCO - A. CASTRO MARCO    
25  
5
  M. OLMEDO CAMACHO - A. AQUINO LEYES          
       
M. OLMEDO CAMACHO - A. AQUINO LEYES          
26       EXENTO            
         
6/4-6/4
M. OLMEDO CAMACHO - A. AQUINO LEYES        
27  
  J. HELLIN MERCADAL - I. HELLIN MERCADAL          
       
6/1-6/1
D. SANCHEZ MONFORTE - I. CERRILLO DE LA FUENTE          
28     D. SANCHEZ MONFORTE - I. CERRILLO DE LA FUENTE            
           
6/4-6/1
I. CASTRO MARCO - A. CASTRO MARCO      
29  
16
  I. CASTRO MARCO - A. CASTRO MARCO          
       
7/6-6/3
I. CASTRO MARCO - A. CASTRO MARCO          
30       E. BARRENETXEA VILA - B. TREVIŅO ZARATE            
         
6/2-6/0
I. CASTRO MARCO - A. CASTRO MARCO        
31  
  S. DIAZ REYES - J. PERAL REDRUEJO          
       
7/5-4/6-6/3
M. LEON MONTOYA - J. DEL POZO MERIDA          
32       M. LEON MONTOYA - J. DEL POZO MERIDA            
               
6/3-7/6
A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ - E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO
33       G. GIRALDEZ LOPEZ - A. DOMINGO LAGUNA        
       
6/4-6/1
A. GARNICA NAVARRO - A. DE LOPE RUMAYOR          
34  
  A. GARNICA NAVARRO - A. DE LOPE RUMAYOR            
         
7/6-6/3
C. ARROYO DOMINGUEZ - G. GENTOU ARBIZU        
35       A. BURGUETE MANCEBO - J. ROPERO PRIETO          
       
4/6-6/3-6/4
C. ARROYO DOMINGUEZ - G. GENTOU ARBIZU          
36  
12
  C. ARROYO DOMINGUEZ - G. GENTOU ARBIZU            
           
6/3-3/6-6/3
J. HOLGADO VILLENA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN      
37     L. ARTEAGA LOPEZ - J. BODAS VELASCO          
       
7/6-5/7-6/1
L. ARTEAGA LOPEZ - J. BODAS VELASCO          
38  
  G. BARRETO BARRETO - J. PALACIOS HERNANDEZ            
         
6/1-6/1
J. HOLGADO VILLENA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN        
39       EXENTO          
       
J. HOLGADO VILLENA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN          
40  
7
  J. HOLGADO VILLENA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN            
             
6/3-6/3
J. HOLGADO VILLENA - A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN    
41     M. SARMIENTO ALIENES - M. LUNA CASADO          
       
7/5-7/6
M. SARMIENTO ALIENES - M. LUNA CASADO          
42  
  M. MASCARO PEREZ - J. MASCARO PEREZ            
         
6/4-6/1
C. ESTEBAN FRAILE - J. ESTEBAN FRAILE        
43  
  D. ARECES GALVEZ - G. ESCRIBANO COLMENA          
       
6/2-6/1
C. ESTEBAN FRAILE - J. ESTEBAN FRAILE          
44  
14
  C. ESTEBAN FRAILE - J. ESTEBAN FRAILE            
           
6/2-6/2
S. HERNANDEZ RICO - S. MORENO GOMEZ      
45     L. PASCUA RODRIGO - J. VILLARROYA AZAGRA          
       
6/3-6/3
S. HERNANDEZ RICO - S. MORENO GOMEZ          
46  
  S. HERNANDEZ RICO - S. MORENO GOMEZ            
         
W.O.
S. HERNANDEZ RICO - S. MORENO GOMEZ        
47       EXENTO          
       
M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE - M. VIZCAINO DEL TIEMPO          
48  
4
  M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE - M. VIZCAINO DEL TIEMPO            
             
W.O.
A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ - E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO  
49       A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ - E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO        
       
6/3-6/4
A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ - E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO          
50  
  D. RUIZ ALCAIDE - V. MUŅOZ MARTIN            
         
6/2-6/4
A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ - E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO        
51       EXENTO          
       
J. SAEZ DE TEJADA RUIZ - A. LOPEZ RODERO          
52  
9
  J. SAEZ DE TEJADA RUIZ - A. LOPEZ RODERO            
           
6/4-6/1
A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ - E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO      
53     P. VAZQUEZ DE PARGA BENITEZ - I. SANZ MUSTIELES          
       
6/3-6/4
P. VAZQUEZ DE PARGA BENITEZ - I. SANZ MUSTIELES          
54  
  J. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ - A. SIERRA VILLALBA            
         
6/4-6/3
P. VAZQUEZ DE PARGA BENITEZ - I. SANZ MUSTIELES        
55       EXENTO          
       
M. CASTILLO SAN ROMAN - M. RODRIGUEZ RUIZ          
56  
8
  M. CASTILLO SAN ROMAN - M. RODRIGUEZ RUIZ            
             
6/4-7/6
A. ENAMORADO RODRIGUEZ - E. FERNANDEZ FEIJOO    
57       L. GONZALEZ CARO - G. BLANCH DE ANDRES          
       
6/4-6/4
L. GONZALEZ CARO - G. BLANCH DE ANDRES          
58  
  J. VIZCAINO MARTINEZ - D. BAŅA CARBALLO            
         
6/4-6/2
J. ROSEL GARCIA - L. GARRIDO DIAZ        
59  
  I. SAAVEDRA VARGAS - A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ          
       
7/5-6/2
J. ROSEL GARCIA - L. GARRIDO DIAZ          
60  
13
  J. ROSEL GARCIA - L. GARRIDO DIAZ            
           
6/3-7/6
R. ESCUDERO PEREZ - A. BALLESTEROS MUŅOZ      
61     R. ESCRIBANO VICHO - R. OLMO BEJARANO          
       
6/1-6/2
E. RODRIGUEZ PEREZ - V. RODRIGUEZ FRANCO          
62  
  E. RODRIGUEZ PEREZ - V. RODRIGUEZ FRANCO            
         
4/6-6/3-6/4
R. ESCUDERO PEREZ - A. BALLESTEROS MUŅOZ        
63       EXENTO          
       
R. ESCUDERO PEREZ - A. BALLESTEROS MUŅOZ          
64  
1
  R. ESCUDERO PEREZ - A. BALLESTEROS MUŅOZ            



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 R. ESCUDERO PEREZ/A. BALLESTEROS MUŅOZ 34
2 D. CARRALERO ALVAREZ/D. LOPEZ ALBARRAN 34
3 D. SANCHEZ LABORDA/A. GARCIA MOSQUERA 33
4 M. VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE/M. VIZCAINO DEL TIEMPO 32
5 M. OLMEDO CAMACHO/A. AQUINO LEYES 32
6 A. GUTIERREZ VIOU/G. ALONSO SERRANO 31
7 J. HOLGADO VILLENA/A. SARMIENTO ALEMAN 30
8 M. CASTILLO SAN ROMAN/M. RODRIGUEZ RUIZ 29
9 J. SAEZ DE TEJADA RUIZ/A. LOPEZ RODERO 27
10 A. ROBLES GONZALO/B. GARCIA NARANJO 25
11 A. SCAGLIA ROJAS/A. VICENTE CORREGIDOR 25
12 C. ARROYO DOMINGUEZ/G. GENTOU ARBIZU 24
13 J. ROSEL GARCIA/L. GARRIDO DIAZ 24
14 C. ESTEBAN FRAILE/J. ESTEBAN FRAILE 24
15 C. RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO/F. FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 22
16 I. CASTRO MARCO /A. CASTRO MARCO 22