Descargar Cuadros:
 
OPEN COIMBRAPADEL
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Tercera - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   32s 16s Octavos Cuartos Semifinales Final Campeones
                     
1  
2
  J. DE GREGORIO BARTUREN - D. OLALLA FERNANDEZ DE SOTO            
       
J. DE GREGORIO BARTUREN - D. OLALLA FERNANDEZ DE SOTO          
2       EXENTO            
         
7/5-6/2
J. DE GREGORIO BARTUREN - D. OLALLA FERNANDEZ DE SOTO        
3  
  C. PEREZ CASTILLA RUA - M. SOTO HERRERA          
       
C. PEREZ CASTILLA RUA - M. SOTO HERRERA          
4       EXENTO            
           
6/4-6/2
J. DE GREGORIO BARTUREN - D. OLALLA FERNANDEZ DE SOTO      
5  
  D. AHUMADA RUBIO - I. DE GREGORIO CAMARERO          
       
D. AHUMADA RUBIO - I. DE GREGORIO CAMARERO          
6       EXENTO            
         
6/0-7/6
L. GONZALEZ CARO - G. BLANCH DE ANDRES        
7  
  L. GONZALEZ CARO - G. BLANCH DE ANDRES          
       
L. GONZALEZ CARO - G. BLANCH DE ANDRES          
8     EXENTO            
             
7/6-6/4
C. AHUFINGER CABRERA - E. VIVAR DORADO    
9  
6
  E. MEDINA PARRA - G. GALVE ROPERH          
       
E. MEDINA PARRA - G. GALVE ROPERH          
10       EXENTO            
         
6/3-6/1
C. AHUFINGER CABRERA - E. VIVAR DORADO        
11  
  C. AHUFINGER CABRERA - E. VIVAR DORADO          
       
C. AHUFINGER CABRERA - E. VIVAR DORADO          
12     EXENTO            
           
7/6-6/3
C. AHUFINGER CABRERA - E. VIVAR DORADO      
13  
  D. GARCIA MOLINA - I. AVILES SANCHEZ          
       
D. GARCIA MOLINA - I. AVILES SANCHEZ          
14       EXENTO            
         
7/6-3/6-6/4
D. GARCIA MOLINA - I. AVILES SANCHEZ        
15  
  B. CARIŅO LORENZO - D. ZABALLOS PEREZ          
       
B. CARIŅO LORENZO - D. ZABALLOS PEREZ          
16     EXENTO            
             
6/1-6/3
L. ESTEBAN PEREZ - H. LOPEZ CATALAN  
17  
3
  A. PEREZ TESO - L. BLANCO BERRUCHI        
       
A. PEREZ TESO - L. BLANCO BERRUCHI          
18       EXENTO            
         
6/3-6/2
A. PEREZ TESO - L. BLANCO BERRUCHI        
19  
  R. ROMERO BARRERO - M. PLAZA CIVICOS          
       
R. ROMERO BARRERO - M. PLAZA CIVICOS          
20     EXENTO            
           
6/0-6/2
A. PEREZ TESO - L. BLANCO BERRUCHI      
21  
  O. PADILLA GARRIDO - B. DE LA CRUZ BONILLA          
       
O. PADILLA GARRIDO - B. DE LA CRUZ BONILLA          
22       EXENTO            
         
6/0-6/1
R. DELGADO LEAL - M. INIESTO TOLEDANO        
23  
  A. PADILLA CABALLERO - M. LOPEZ-REY BARBERA          
       
6/1-6/4
R. DELGADO LEAL - M. INIESTO TOLEDANO          
24     R. DELGADO LEAL - M. INIESTO TOLEDANO            
             
5/7-6/1-6/0
L. ESTEBAN PEREZ - H. LOPEZ CATALAN    
25  
5
  D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO          
       
D. FERREIRO LOPEZ - J. FONTES RAMOGNINO          
26       EXENTO            
         
6/3-6/2
L. ESTEBAN PEREZ - H. LOPEZ CATALAN        
27  
  L. ESTEBAN PEREZ - H. LOPEZ CATALAN          
       
6/1-6/0
L. ESTEBAN PEREZ - H. LOPEZ CATALAN          
28     S. ADELL FERNANDEZ - I. ADELL CORRALES            
           
6/0-6/3
L. ESTEBAN PEREZ - H. LOPEZ CATALAN      
29  
  D. NEVADO LOPEZ - P. VALERA HERNAN-PEREZ          
       
6/4-6/2
G. DIEZ RAYA - I. ARACIL CARRETERO          
30       G. DIEZ RAYA - I. ARACIL CARRETERO            
         
6/4-6/2
G. DIEZ RAYA - I. ARACIL CARRETERO        
31  
  G. HERNANDEZ HINOJOSA - C. HERNANDEZ LOPEZ          
       
6/3-6/2
D. MORENO LOSADA - A. RODRIGUEZ ILARRAZ          
32       D. MORENO LOSADA - A. RODRIGUEZ ILARRAZ            
               
6/1-6/2
L. ESTEBAN PEREZ - H. LOPEZ CATALAN
33       C. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - M. CALERO ALONSO        
       
6/2-6/7-7/6
C. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - M. CALERO ALONSO          
34  
  G. LUCIA DE LUIS - E. CAŅESTRO WASILEWSKI            
         
6/4-1/6-6/3
C. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - M. CALERO ALONSO        
35       A. ORTUŅO DE PABLO - A. ORTUŅO VILAR-SANCHO          
       
6/3-6/4
A. BERBEL MARTINEZ - R. SAN JUAN GUTIERREZ          
36  
  A. BERBEL MARTINEZ - R. SAN JUAN GUTIERREZ            
           
6/1-6/2
C. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA - M. CALERO ALONSO      
37     A. FERNANDEZ MINGUEZA - D. BELLO ROJO          
       
7/5-1/6-7/5
A. FERNANDEZ MINGUEZA - D. BELLO ROJO          
38  
  S. LARRIBA MORENO - A. ESPALLARGAS NUŅEZ            
         
7/6-6/1
J. ALCAZAR OLIVARES - D. GARCIA SANCHEZ        
39       EXENTO          
       
J. ALCAZAR OLIVARES - D. GARCIA SANCHEZ          
40  
7
  J. ALCAZAR OLIVARES - D. GARCIA SANCHEZ            
             
6/1-6/2
J. DE LORENZO BARROSO - B. SILLERAS VILLAMAYOR    
41     J. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - R. SANCHEZ VEIGA          
       
3/6-7/6-7/5
A. HUERGO MARTINEZ - A. GUTIERREZ IGLESIAS          
42  
  A. HUERGO MARTINEZ - A. GUTIERREZ IGLESIAS            
         
6/2-6/1
A. HUERGO MARTINEZ - A. GUTIERREZ IGLESIAS        
43  
  EXENTO          
       
M. SAEZ NAVAS - N. GOMEZ BRIOSO          
44  
  M. SAEZ NAVAS - N. GOMEZ BRIOSO            
           
6/7-7/6-6/4
J. DE LORENZO BARROSO - B. SILLERAS VILLAMAYOR      
45     EXENTO          
       
J. DE LORENZO BARROSO - B. SILLERAS VILLAMAYOR          
46  
  J. DE LORENZO BARROSO - B. SILLERAS VILLAMAYOR            
         
6/1-6/3
J. DE LORENZO BARROSO - B. SILLERAS VILLAMAYOR        
47       EXENTO          
       
I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO - A. GARCIA LOPEZ          
48  
4
  I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO - A. GARCIA LOPEZ            
             
6/4-6/4
P. RAMOS LAFUENTE - A. ZOTES CACELA  
49       EXENTO        
       
P. DOMINGUEZ MARTOS - I. CARRETERO GOMEZ          
50  
  P. DOMINGUEZ MARTOS - I. CARRETERO GOMEZ            
         
6/3-4/6-7/6
D. DE RIVAS MAKI - F. ZAMORANO GONZALEZ        
51       EXENTO          
       
D. DE RIVAS MAKI - F. ZAMORANO GONZALEZ          
52  
  D. DE RIVAS MAKI - F. ZAMORANO GONZALEZ            
           
6/3-6/3
P. RAMOS LAFUENTE - A. ZOTES CACELA      
53     EXENTO          
       
P. RAMOS LAFUENTE - A. ZOTES CACELA          
54  
  P. RAMOS LAFUENTE - A. ZOTES CACELA            
         
6/3-6/3
P. RAMOS LAFUENTE - A. ZOTES CACELA        
55       EXENTO          
       
A. DIAZ-GUERRA FERNANDEZ - D. MARTINEZ DURAN          
56  
8
  A. DIAZ-GUERRA FERNANDEZ - D. MARTINEZ DURAN            
             
6/4-6/4
P. RAMOS LAFUENTE - A. ZOTES CACELA    
57       EXENTO          
       
A. ESTEBAN GONZALO - R. GALLEGO TORIBIO          
58  
  A. ESTEBAN GONZALO - R. GALLEGO TORIBIO            
         
3/6-6/4-6/4
A. MARTIN CANTON - P. FONTES DE CASTRO        
59  
  EXENTO          
       
A. MARTIN CANTON - P. FONTES DE CASTRO          
60  
  A. MARTIN CANTON - P. FONTES DE CASTRO            
           
6/7-7/5-6/2
A. MARTIN CANTON - P. FONTES DE CASTRO      
61     EXENTO          
       
N. KILIN GUINDO - R. GARCIA MEGIA          
62  
  N. KILIN GUINDO - R. GARCIA MEGIA            
         
6/0-6/1
J. SANTIAGO JIMENEZ - P. DE NICOLAS NUŅEZ        
63       EXENTO          
       
J. SANTIAGO JIMENEZ - P. DE NICOLAS NUŅEZ          
64  
1
  J. SANTIAGO JIMENEZ - P. DE NICOLAS NUŅEZ            



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 J. SANTIAGO JIMENEZ/P. DE NICOLAS NUŅEZ 89
2 J. DE GREGORIO BARTUREN/D. OLALLA FERNANDEZ DE SOTO 83
3 A. PEREZ TESO/L. BLANCO BERRUCHI 78
4 I. RODRIGUEZ HERRERO/A. GARCIA LOPEZ 68
5 D. FERREIRO LOPEZ/J. FONTES RAMOGNINO 66
6 E. MEDINA PARRA/G. GALVE ROPERH 48
7 J. ALCAZAR OLIVARES/D. GARCIA SANCHEZ 47
8 A. DIAZ-GUERRA FERNANDEZ/D. MARTINEZ DURAN 46