Descargar Cuadros:
 
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE MADRID BULLPADEL 2019
Cuadro: Cuadro Final - Categoría: ABSOLUTO - NIvel: Previa - Género: Masculino
Lin   C.S.   Ronda 1 Ronda 2 Ronda 3  
               
1  
2
  E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ      
       
4/6-6/2-6/1
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ    
2  
E
  D. SANJURJO HERNANDEZ - P. LLORET CARRILLO      
         
6/4-7/5
E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA - J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Clasificado A
3  
12
  D. JALON FERNANDEZ - E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO    
       
6/2-6/2
D. JALON FERNANDEZ - E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO    
4  
H
  I. MARTINEZ MORENO - J. LLORENTE MORA      
               
5  
7
  I. GARCIA ACEITUNO - J. SIERRA MORALES    
       
W.O.
I. GARCIA ACEITUNO - J. SIERRA MORALES    
6  
J
  A. NAVAS BALAGUER - A. IBAŅEZ ROMEO      
         
7/6-5/7-7/6
I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Clasificado B
7  
9
  I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ    
       
6/3-6/2
I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO - A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ    
8  
O
  C. SANTOS MARTIN-MATEOS - R. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ      
               
9  
4
  D. BURGOS MOZO - F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO  
       
6/4-6/1
D. BURGOS MOZO - F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO    
10  
B
  E. IRIBARREN DE LA MORENA - I. GOMEZ GINER      
         
6/4-7/5
D. BURGOS MOZO - F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Clasificado C
11  
11
  J. GUTIERREZ GARCIA - H. GARCIA MARTINEZ    
       
6/4-0/6-6/3
S. SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ    
12  
D
  S. SAN ANTONIO PINARDO - A. DELGADO SANCHEZ      
               
13  
8
  G. IGLESIAS CERQUELLA - A. MARTINEZ HERVAS    
       
7/6-6/1
G. ALCAIDE JUSTEL - D. LILLO VITON    
14  
I
  G. ALCAIDE JUSTEL - D. LILLO VITON      
         
6/4-7/6
G. ALCAIDE JUSTEL - D. LILLO VITON Clasificado D
15  
15
  A. BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE - M. HERNANDO MARTINEZ    
       
6/2-6/4
A. BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE - M. HERNANDO MARTINEZ    
16  
M
  I. DIAZ-PUERTOLLANO GARCIA - J. GAMARRA ALBALADEJO      
               
17  
K
  I. DIAZ CARREIRA - R. HANGAN PERALTA      
       
6/0-7/5
J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA - J. GONZALEZ LUQUE    
18  
13
  J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA - J. GONZALEZ LUQUE      
         
6/4-6/3
J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA - J. GONZALEZ LUQUE Clasificado E
19  
A
  J. QUIROS GARCIA - I. POSTIGUILLO NUŅO    
       
6/3-6/0
J. QUIROS GARCIA - I. POSTIGUILLO NUŅO    
20  
6
  J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ - J. HUERTA NICOLAS      
               
21  
C
  S. ESTEBAN CRESPO - S. DOT BARCA    
       
6/3-6/3
E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - R. BELMONT PASTOR    
22  
16
  E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO - R. BELMONT PASTOR      
         
6/3-6/7-6/2
P. BELLUATI LOPEZ - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE Clasificado F
23  
F
  F. MAŅAS YAGUE - D. FERRE FERNANDEZ    
       
6/2-6/2
P. BELLUATI LOPEZ - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE    
24  
3
  P. BELLUATI LOPEZ - J. MUŅOZ ENRILE      
               
25  
N
  A. GARCIA VALVERDE - A. GARCIA CALDERON  
       
6/2-6/4
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - A. LOPEZ LUQUE    
26  
10
  D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - A. LOPEZ LUQUE      
         
3/6-6/3-6/4
D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ - A. LOPEZ LUQUE Clasificado G
27  
P
  D. CLAVERO RUIZ - A. GOŅI FERNANDEZ    
       
6/4-6/0
J. RODRIGUEZ BARBERO - O. FUENTES HERRERA    
28  
5
  J. RODRIGUEZ BARBERO - O. FUENTES HERRERA      
               
29  
G
  L. ORTEGA PEREZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA    
       
6/2-6/2
L. ORTEGA PEREZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA    
30  
14
  I. SANTOS ALVAREZ DE MON - A. MENDEZ VIGO CHILLIDA      
         
6/1-6/4
L. ORTEGA PEREZ - P. ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA Clasificado H
31  
L
  J. MORENA HALBRYCH - J. MORENA HALBRYCH    
       
6/2-7/5
D. FLORES DIAZ - C. VELO MORA    
32  
1
  D. FLORES DIAZ - C. VELO MORA      



Cabezas de serie:

C.S. Pareja Puntos
1 D. FLORES DIAZ/C. VELO MORA 792
2 E. NIETO DE ORDUŅA/J. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 747
3 P. BELLUATI LOPEZ/J. MUŅOZ ENRILE 737
4 D. BURGOS MOZO/F. RODRIGUEZ BLANCO 678
5 J. RODRIGUEZ BARBERO/O. FUENTES HERRERA 673
6 J. CAŅAS SANCHEZ/J. HUERTA NICOLAS 663
7 I. GARCIA ACEITUNO/J. SIERRA MORALES 658
8 G. IGLESIAS CERQUELLA/A. MARTINEZ HERVAS 656
9 I. RODRIGUEZ MAZARIO/A. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 652
10 D. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ/A. LOPEZ LUQUE 650
11 J. GUTIERREZ GARCIA/H. GARCIA MARTINEZ 632
12 D. JALON FERNANDEZ/E. MARTINEZ CARRILLO 632
13 J. GONZALEZ BARAHONA/J. GONZALEZ LUQUE 630
14 I. SANTOS ALVAREZ DE MON/A. MENDEZ VIGO CHILLIDA 629
15 A. BENEYTO-GUILLAMAS LLORENTE/M. HERNANDO MARTINEZ 623
16 E. SANCHEZ CHAMERO/R. BELMONT PASTOR 619